L955FC 驾驶室外置电气总成 Cab electric system P4300-2943000556

1 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 2

2 4130000290 转向开关JK802A Rocker switch Y 1

3 29370021071 支架 Bracket Y 1

4 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

5 11217633 启动开关 Starter switch Y 1

6 4014000088 螺钉GB818-M5*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

7 4015000110 垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4

8 29370019521 组合仪表盘PCAN-T32 Panel Y 1

9 4130000492 警示灯开关JK931-01JSD Rocker switch Y 1

10 4130000490 前照灯开关JK931-01QZD Rocker switch Y 1

11 4130000491 后照灯开关JK931-01HZD Rocker switch N 1

12 4130000493 刮雨器开关JK931-01GYQ Rocker switch N 1

13 4130000499 喷水开关JK931-01PS Rocker switch N 1

14 4130000496 盖板JK931-01GB Cover plate Y 1

15 4130000498 侧边单框架JK931-01CKJ Switch panel Y 4

16 4130000489 背光灯开关JK931-01BGD Rocker switch Y 1

17 4130000555 前大灯开关JK931-01QDD Rocker switch Y 1

18 4130000497 中间单框架JK931-01ZKJ Switch panel Y 6

19 4130001052 静音开关JK931-01JY Rocker switch Y 1

L955FC 驾驶室内置电气总成 Cab electric system P4300-2943000395

1 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 50

2 4130001413 室内灯24-6212-24V Lamp Y 1

3 4014000040 螺钉GB818-M6*20EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 2

4 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 17

5 29430002701 驾驶室线束 Cable harness Y 1

6 4190000608 电风扇 Fan Y 1

7 4014000198 螺钉GB818-M6*35EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 3

8 4130002790 GPS终端BOSTON3-2.0 Control unit Y 1

9 4130002691 键盘BOSTON3_KEYBOARD10 Keyboard Y 1

10 4014000058 螺钉GB70.1-M6*20EpZn-8.8 Screw Y 2

11 4130001398 继电器HFV6024Z-TR Relay Y 2

12 29430003943 仪表台线束 Wiring harness Y 1

13 4130001842 手制动开关ZB4-BS52 Button N 1

14 4014000026 螺钉GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 12

15 4130001892 中央电器控制盒L1-24F17R1400 Fuse and relay unit Y 1

16 4013000028 螺母GB6170-M6EpZn-8 Nut Y 8

L955FC 后车架电气总成 Electric equipment P4200-2942000513

L955FC 后车架电气总成 Electric equipment P4200-2942000513

1 4130001412 制动压力开关YK-ZD Pressure switch Y 1

2 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 45

3 29440000191 电瓶线P15*300 Battery cable Y 1

4 4011001297 螺栓GB16674.1-M8*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 10

5 11211133 接插件固定夹 Clip Y 1

6 4190001838 扎丝RTGB-370HD-S Cable tie Y 5

7 4130001299 压力开关YK212B/D1 Pressure switch Y 1

8 4130000202 温度传感器WDG1371 Temperature sensor Y 1

9 14400342 扎带 Strip clamp Y 3

10 29420005112 后车架线束 Wiring harness Y 1

11 14400341 扎带 Strip clamp Y 2

12 14400340 扎带座 Strip clamp Y 2

13 4130002901 后尾灯PL0658 Tail lamp Y 1

14 4014000026 螺钉GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

15 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4

16 4130001294 隔膜式压力开关310-LGK1 Pressure switch Y 1

17 4130003144 后尾灯PL0658B Tail lamp Y 1

18 4130002615 后尾灯2SE 002 578-70 Tail lamp Y 2

19 29420005241 尾灯过渡线束 Wiring harness Y 1

20 29420003481 尾灯过渡线束 Wiring harness Y 1

21 4130001130 灯泡24V 21W(P21W) 8GA 002 073-241 Bulb Y 4

22 4130001131 灯泡24V 10W(R10W) 8GA 002 071-251 Bulb Y 2