L955FC 2917016627 侧卸铲斗液压总成 Side dump bucket hydraulic system

1 4041002940 软管LGB128-412130 Hose assembly Y 2

2 4120008505 侧卸油缸HSGK-125*70*615-995 Cylinder Y 1

3 4041001262 组合接头LGB143-03019 Nipple Y 2

4 4030000241 O形圈GB3452.1-20.0*1.80G O-ring Y 3

5 29130004081 管夹 Clamp Y 1

6 4011001297 螺栓GB16674.1-M8*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 2

7 29170045051 管夹 Clamp Y 4

8 4011001304 螺栓GB5783-M10*45flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 8

9 4015000433 垫圈GB97.1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 8

10 29170135781 右钢管 Pipe Y 1

11 4041002138 软管LGB127-212165 Hose assembly Y 2

12 4041000795 堵塞LGB115-3019 Plug Y 2

13 29170135761 左钢管 Pipe Y 1

14 29170166291 大腔钢管 Pipe Y 1

L955FC 2917016638 侧卸斗 Side tipping bucket

L955FC 2917016638 侧卸斗 Side tipping bucket

1 29170175631 销轴-70*N*685-1N00Y Weld pin Y 1

2 4040000050 垫圈LGB001-12flZnyc-480 Washer Y 3

3 4011001241 螺栓GB5783-M12*25flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 3

4 4043000379 销轴LGB301-60*108*190-40Cr Pin Y 1

5 4030000065 油杯JB7940.1-M10*1 Lubricating nipple Y 6

6 4015000433 垫圈GB97.1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 6

7 4011001270 螺栓GB5783-M10*35flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 6

8 4043000299 销轴LGB301-60*105*205-40Cr Weld pin Y 1

9 29170181071 护板 Palte Y 1

10 29170166401 侧卸斗2.5*3076 Bucket Y 1

11 29170024211 隔套 Spacer sleeve Y 2

12 29170175271 底座 Seat Y 1

13 4043000345 垫片LGB303-70*120*2 Shim Y 2

14 4043000341 垫片LGB303-70*120*1 Shim Y 4

15 4043000349 防尘圈LGB307-70 Sealing ring Y 4

16 4043003944 轴套LGB302-70*70A1 Bushing Y 8

17 4190003884 销 Stud Y 8

18 4190003885 锁销圈 Lock ring Y 8

19 4190003883 齿套 Bucket tooth Y 8

20 29170137881 侧卸铭牌 Name plate N 1

21 4019000012 铆钉GB827-3*5-BL2 Rivet Y 4

L955FC 2945000061 机罩电气总成 Engine hood electric system

L955FC 2945000061 机罩电气总成 Engine hood electric system

1 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 2

2 4015000197 垫圈GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4

3 29450000622 后罩线束 Cable harness Y 1

4 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 14

5 4130000121 倒车蜂鸣器KSHM-12F4 Buzzer Y 1

6 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

7 4130000620 灯泡PHILIPS 13336 H3 Bulb Y 1