LG968V 2937001334 仪表台总成 Instruction panel assembly

1 4120001548 方向盘LG20-FXP-01 Steering wheel N 1

2 4013000096 螺母GB6171-M16*1.5EpZn-8 Nut Y 1

3 4130000605 仪表盘壳体ZL2-KT Housing N 1

4 4014000088 螺钉GB818-M5*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 14

5 4015000110 垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV Washer Y 14

6 4190000636 可调方向机罩 Hood N 1

7 4120001002 转向器BZZ3-100 Control valve Y 1

8 4014000164 螺钉GB819.1-M6*35EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

9 4120001703 转向柱LG20-ZXZ-06 Steering column N 1

10 4014000040 螺钉GB818-M6*20EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 1

11 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 5

12 4014000026 螺钉GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

13 4011000320 螺栓GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 4

14 4190000831 958可调仪表盘骨架 Bracket N 1

15 4011000474 螺栓GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 4

LG968V 2937001797 仪表盘总成Y968WCHⅡ Instruction panel assembly

1 4130000856 变速箱压力表350-040-005 Pressure gauge Y 1
2 4130000858 气压表350-040-011 Air pressure gauge Y 1
3 4130000601 转向指示灯ZL2-ZX Indicator lamp N 2
4 4130000498 侧边单框架JK931-01CKJ Switch panel Y 4
5 4130000625 指示灯组件ZL2-ZJ3 Indicator lamp Y 1
6 4130000497 中间单框架JK931-01ZKJ Switch panel Y 7
7 4130000626 指示灯组件ZL2-ZJ4 Indicator lamp Y 1
8 4130000627 指示灯组件ZL2-ZJ5 Indicator lamp Y 1
9 4130000628 指示灯组件ZL2-ZJ6 Indicator lamp Y 1
10 4130000629 指示灯组件ZL2-ZJ7 Indicator lamp Y 1
11 4130000523 水温表SWVDO Temperature gauge Y 1
12 4130000280 液压油温表YWBVDO Temperature gauge Y 1
13 4130000608 仪表盘面板ZL2-MB1 Panel Y 1
14 4130000021 组合开关LG13-ZHK Light switch Y 1
15 4130000875 电锁84829 Starter switch Y 1
16 4130000209 油位表RY242-2A Fuel gauge Y 1
17 4130000866 转速表ZS901A(2.10) Tachometer Y 1
18 4130000876 计时表85329 Hour recorder Y 1
19 4130000426 报警按钮开关LD62Z-050 Button N 1
20 4130000499 喷水开关JK931-01PS Rocker switch N 1
21 4130000493 刮雨器开关JK931-01GYQ Rocker switch Y 1
22 4130000496 盖板JK931-01GB Cover plate Y 1
23 4130000491 后照灯开关JK931-01HZD Rocker switch N 1
24 4130000490 前照灯开关JK931-01QZD Rocker switch Y 1
25 4130000917 后大灯开关JK931-02HDD Rocker switch N 1
26 4130000871 闪光器MFA/024-1H2 Flasher unit Y 1
27 4130000587 蜂鸣器SFM-27 Buzzer N 1
28 4130001084 保险丝盒BX2203HB-4 Fuse box Y 1
29 29370017771 保险丝电路标识 Decal Y 1
30 4130000331 备用插头8JA002262-001 Cable joint Y 1

31 4130000332 备用插座8JB001946-011 Cable plug Y 1
32 4130000861 压力传感器360-081-030-100 Pressure sensor Y 1
33 4130000879 过渡接头R1/4 Nipple Y 1
34 4130000860 压力传感器360-081-037-008 Pressure sensor Y 1
35 4130000949 过滤接头M14*1.5 Nipple Y 1
36 4130000043 油温传感器LG13-YWVDO Temperature sensor Y 1
37 4130001058 水温传感器323 801 001 007N Temperature sensor Y 1
38 4130000269 油位传感器RG2268-M16A Fuel level sensor Y 1

LG968V 2937002532 电气系统 Electric system

LG968V 2937002532 电气系统 Electric system

1 26370002451 红电瓶线护套 Cable sleeve Y 3

2 29370013131 启动马达线 Battery cable Y 1

3 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 31

4 29370014291 电瓶线A50*350 Battery cable Y 1

5 4130000427 电源开关K01K18-A Battery switch Y 1

6 29370014261 电瓶线P50*150 Battery cable Y 1

7 26370002441 黑电瓶线护套 Cable sleeve Y 2

8 4130000057 蓄电池6-QW-120B Wet battery N 2

9 29370013101 蓄电池串联线 Battery cable Y 1

10 29370017381 橡胶盖 Rubber cover Y 1

11 29370016111 继电器固定板 Bracket Y 1

12 29370017341 CR板 Rubber plate Y 1

13 4014000024 螺钉GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

14 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 8

15 29370015301 继电器保护盒 Cover Y 1

16 4130000955 继电器SW030B3502 Relay Y 1

17 4014000026 螺钉GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

18 4190000020 扎丝LG13-ZS4*250 Cable tie Y 100

19 4130000962 接触器JCC100/1C24·48 Relay Y 1

20 4014000061 螺钉GB818-M4*10EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 2

21 4015000135 垫圈GB97.1-4EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

22 29370017371 走线胶套 Rubber sleeve Y 1

23 29370017311 管夹φ15 Clamp Y 3

24 29370022381 插件支架 Bracket Y 1

25 29370018841 管夹Φ25 Clamp Y 1

26 4130001286 盆型喇叭DL125-100H Horn Y 1

27 4011000152 螺栓GB16674-M6*10EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

28 4130000542 前左组合灯LFLDH4-24V Lamp Y 1

29 29370018651 管夹Φ12 Clamp Y 13

30 29370021031 前车架线束 Wiring harness Y 1

31 4130000543 前右组合灯LFRDH4-24V Lamp Y 1

32 4130001287 盆型喇叭DL125-100L Horn Y 1

33 29370018721 支架 Bracket Y 1

34 4130000329 隔膜式压力开关0166-40404-1-016 Pressure switch Y 1

35 29370018861 支板 Bracket Y 1

36 4190001095 扎丝N90666101 Cable tie Y 1

37 29370021044 后车架线束 Cable harness Y 1

38 4130001134 后尾灯LRHD-24V Tail light Y 2

39 4130000544 后大灯SPH4-1031 Lamp Y 2

40 29370020481 后罩线束 Wiring harness Y 1

41 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 4

42 4130000121 倒车蜂鸣器KSHM-12F4 Buzzer Y 1

43 29370025561 仪表台变速操纵线束 Wiring harness Y 1

44 29430000511 仪表台线束 Cable harness Y 1

45 29370017411 插件支架 Bracket Y 1

46 4130000950 档位选择器90232 Gear selector N 1

47 4014000275 螺钉GB70.1-M5*35EpZn-10.9 Screw Y 2

48 29370017971 仪表盘总成Y968WCHⅡ Display panel N 1

49 29370013342 仪表台总成 Instrument panel Y 1

50 4130000869 中间继电器024-1Z6GD2 Relay Y 11

51 4014000048 螺钉GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 14

52 4015000110 垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV Washer Y 14

53 4130001126 变速控制器LGTC-3 Control unit Y 1

54 4130000498 侧边单框架JK931-01CKJ Switch panel Y 6

55 4130000496 盖板JK931-01GB Cover plate Y 12

56 4130000497 中间单框架JK931-01ZKJ Switch panel Y 7

57 4130001383 指示灯组件ZL2-ZJ20 Indicator lamp Y 1

58 4130000060 手制动开关LA39-01Z Button N 1

59 4130001411 热敏开关2248 Thermoswitch Y 1

60 4015000092 垫圈JB982-22 Washer Y 1

61 29370021271 油温控制线束 Wiring harness Y 1
62 4130001450 CLIP 1027-005-1200 Clip Y 1
63 29370025571 后车架变速操纵线束 Wiring harness Y 1
64 4130000912 蓄电池继电器024-1H2T-80A Relay Y 1