L955FC 发动机总成 Engine A0100-2901007365

L955FC 发动机总成 Engine A0100-2901007365

1 4090000370 胶管HG2491-16*2700 Hose Y 1

2 4017000024 环箍QC390-D26 Clamp Y 6

3 4090000176 胶管HG2491-16*2900 Hose Y 1

4 4013000007 螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-8 Nut Y 12

5 4015000025 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn Spring washer Y 12

6 29010023401 双头螺柱 Stud Y 12

7 4110003763 发动机总成 Engine Y 1

8 29010060161 上盖板 Cover plate Y 1

9 4011001238 螺栓GB5783-M10*20flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 10

10 4015000426 垫圈GB96.1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 6

11 4110001754 排气尾管 Pipe Y 1

12 4015000433 垫圈GB97.1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 4

13 29030010811 管夹 Clamp Y 1

14 29030008221 管夹 Clamp Y 1

15 4041002384 管夹LGB169-A25*12.5 Clamp Y 3

16 4011000137 螺栓GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

17 4190000056 扎丝LG13-ZS3*200 Cable tie Y 3

18 4120000067 暖风机水阀LG12-NFJSF Valve Y 2

19 29220025911 油水分离器模块 Water separator N 1

20 4011000918 螺栓GB5785-M20*1.5*125EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

21 29010024431 垫圈124 Washer Y 2

22 4110001528 减震器CBB120 Absorber Y 4

23 4015000176 垫圈GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

24 4013000160 螺母GB889.2-M20*1.5EpZn-8 Lock nut Y 2

25 4190001833 扎丝RTGB-300ST Cable tie Y 3

26 29010071141 回油接头 Nipple Y 1

27 4030001061 胶管JB8406-B16*380 Hose Y 1

28 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 4

29 4043002319 软管LGB334-13*2300E Hose Y 1

30 4017000010 喉箍JB8870-d20 Clamp Y 4

31 4043002659 软管LGB334-13*3000E Hose Y 1

32 4013000157 螺母GB889.2-M24*2EpZn-8 Lock nut Y 2

33 4110001527 减震器CBB114 Absorber Y 4

34 4011000117 螺栓GB5785-M24*2*150EpZn-8.8 Screw Y 2

35 29050019331 垫圈 Washer Y 2

36 4015000167 垫圈GB97.1-24EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2