L918 铲斗总成 Bucket assembly Q1710-2917003156

L918 铲斗总成 Bucket assembly Q1710-2917003156

1 4043000179 左边斗齿LGB304-A2-1 Bucket tooth Y 1

2 4015000001 垫圈GB1230-16EpZn-45 Washer Y 14

3 4013000016 螺母GB6170-M16EpZn-8 Nut Y 14

4 29170031571 铲斗 Bucket body Y 1

5 4043000108 斗齿LGB304-A1-1 Bucket tooth Y 4

6 4040000007 螺栓LGB002-M16*70 Bolt Y 12

7 4040000009 螺栓LGB002-M16*40 Bolt Y 2

8 4043000180 右边斗齿LGB304-A3-1 Bucket tooth Y 1

9 29170031561 铲斗总成 Bucket Y 1

L918 机罩电气总成 Engine hood electric system P4500-2945000035

L918 机罩电气总成 Engine hood electric system P4500-2945000035

1 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 2

2 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 10

3 29450000361 后罩线束 Cable harness Y 1

4 4130000121 倒车蜂鸣器KSHM-12F4 Buzzer Y 1

5 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

L918 发动机电气总成 Engine electric system P4400-2944000187

L918 发动机电气总成 Engine electric system P4400-2944000187

1 4190001832 扎丝RTGB-200ST Cable tie Y 8

2 29440001882 ECU线束 Wiring harness Y 1

3 14400342 扎带 Strip clamp Y 1

4 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

5 4011000447 螺栓GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

6 4045000015 电瓶线LGB340-50*350P1L8L12-4 Battery cable Y 1

7 29440001361 预热电源线 Cable harness Y 1

8 26370002431 红电瓶线护套 Cable sleeve Y 2

9 4130001988 接触器JCC200/1C24·48A Relay Y 1

10 4014000023 螺钉GB818-M5*10EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 2

11 4015000110 垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

12 29440001351 预热继电器电源线 Cable harness Y 1

13 4014000063 螺钉GB818-M6*25EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

14 4130000869 中间继电器024-1Z6GD2 Relay Y 1

15 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 12

16 4011000458 螺栓GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 3