L955F 2945000064 机罩电气总成 Engine hood electric system

1 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 2

2 4015000433 垫圈GB97.1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 4

3 29450000622 后罩线束 Cable harness Y 1

4 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 14

5 4130000620 灯泡PHILIPS 13336 H3 Bulb Y 1

L955F 2944000236 发动机电气总成 Electrical equipment

1 14400342 扎带 Strip clamp Y 6

2 4011000664 螺栓GB5783-M14*20EpZn-8.8 Screw Y 1

3 29440000391 支板 Bracket Y 1

4 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 6

5 4015000177 垫圈GB97.1-14EpZn-300HV Washer Y 1

6 4190001095 扎丝N90666101 Cable tie Y 3

7 4041002416 管夹LGB169-B15*12.5 Clamp Y 1

8 4011000137 螺栓GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 3

9 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 6

10 4011000488 螺栓GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

11 26370001172 支架 Bracket Y 1

12 29440000731 支架 Bracket Y 1

13 29440000111 接地线P50*500 Battery cable Y 1

14 4130000869 中间继电器024-1Z6GD2 Relay Y 2

15 4130002745 电子油门踏板403269 Accelerator pedal Y 1

16 4011000458 螺栓GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 3

17 4130002655 多态开关3735075-BD01 Switch Y 1

18 29440001574 ECU线束 Wiring harness Y 1

19 4130002780 应急提速开关JK931-01YJTS Rocker switch Y 1

L955F 4130001873 中央电器控制盒(330602) Fuse and relay unit

1 4130001639 旋钮 Knob N 1

2 4130001640 控制盒上盖 Cover N 1

3 4130001324 保险片ATS 5A Fuse Y 3

4 4130001327 保险片ATS 10A Fuse Y 17

5 4130001648 保险片ATS 30A Fuse Y 1

6 4130001330 保险夹 Clamp N 1

7 4130001678 CONTROL BOX PEDESTAL CECB-5 Control box N 1

8 4130001893 PCB板 Plate N 1

9 4130001647 控制盒底盖 Cover N 1

10 4130001399 闪光器RTD-SG-B Flasher unit Y 1

11 4130001398 继电器HFV6024Z-TR Relay Y 5

12 4130000912 蓄电池继电器024-1H2T-80A Relay Y 2

13 4130001400 护套总成DJ7.14-7.8-21 Protecting cover N 1

14 4130001401 护套总成DJ7014-7.8-11 Protecting cover N 1

15 4130001677 KET护套总成MG610331 Casing N 1

16 4130001402 KET护套总成MG610350 Casing N 3