L955FC 发动机电气总成 Electric equipment P4400-2944000261

L955FC 发动机电气总成 Electric equipment P4400-2944000261

1 14400342 扎带 Strip clamp Y 4

2 4011000919 螺栓GB5786-M14*1.5*20-8.8 Screw Y 1

3 29440000391 支板 Bracket Y 1

4 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 5

5 4015000177 垫圈GB97.1-14EpZn-300HV Washer Y 1

6 4190001838 扎丝RTGB-370HD-S Cable tie Y 2

7 4041002416 管夹LGB169-B15*12.5 Clamp Y 1

8 4011000137 螺栓GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 3

9 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 8

10 4011000488 螺栓GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

11 29440000111 接地线P50*500 Battery cable Y 1

12 4130000869 中间继电器024-1Z6GD2 Relay Y 2

13 4130002745 电子油门踏板403269 Accelerator pedal Y 1

14 4011000458 螺栓GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 3

15 4130002655 多态开关3735075-BD01 Switch Y 1

16 29440001574 ECU线束 Wiring harness Y 1

17 4130002780 应急提速开关JK931-01YJTS Rocker switch Y 1

18 29440000731 支架 Bracket Y 1

L955FC 中央电器控制盒(330602) Fuse and relay unit P4320-4130001892

1 4130001873 中央电器控制盒L1-24F17R14011 Fuse and relay unit Y 1
2 4014000131 螺钉GB818-M6*16EpZn-8.8 Screw Y 4
3 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4
4 4013000028 螺母GB6170-M6EpZn-8 Nut Y 4
5 4130001872 支架 Bracket N 2

L955FC 中央电器控制盒(330602) Fuse and relay unit P4320-4130001873

1 4130001639 旋钮 Knob N 1

2 4130001640 控制盒上盖 Cover N 1

3 4130001324 保险片ATS 5A Fuse Y 3

4 4130001327 保险片ATS 10A Fuse Y 17

5 4130001648 保险片ATS 30A Fuse Y 1

6 4130001330 保险夹 Clamp N 1

7 4130001678 CONTROL BOX PEDESTAL CECB-5 Control box N 1

8 4130001893 PCB板 Plate N 1

9 4130001647 控制盒底盖 Cover N 1

10 4130001399 闪光器RTD-SG-B Flasher unit Y 1

11 4130001398 继电器HFV6024Z-TR Relay Y 5

12 4130000912 蓄电池继电器024-1H2T-80A Relay Y 2

13 4130001400 护套总成DJ7.14-7.8-21 Protecting cover N 1

14 4130001401 护套总成DJ7014-7.8-11 Protecting cover N 1

15 4130001677 KET护套总成MG610331 Casing N 1

16 4130001402 KET护套总成MG610350 Casing N 3