L959F 铲斗总成 Bucket Q1710-2917009830

L959F 铲斗总成 Bucket Q1710-2917009830

1 29170098303 铲斗总成 Bucket Y 1

2 29170096391 螺栓 Screw Y 16

3 29170096451 耐磨板 Wear plate Y 2

4 4013000347 螺母GB6177.1-M20EpZn-10 Nut Y 16

5 29170096441 耐磨板 Wear plate Y 1

6 29170098313 铲斗 Bucket body N 1

7 29170112941 铲斗铭牌 Name plate N 1

8 4019000012 铆钉GB827-3*5-BL2 Rivet Y 4

9 29170031751 垫片 Shim Y 6

10 29170031761 定位板 Retaining plate Y 2

11 4014000513 螺钉GB70.1-M8*30flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 4

L959F 机罩电气总成 Engine hood electric system P4500-2945000108

L959F 机罩电气总成 Engine hood electric system P4500-2945000108

1 4130002839 工作灯LED43-7410 Lamp Y 2

2 4015000426 垫圈GB96.1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 4

3 4130001698 红外夜视摄像头AE-CM10Z Monitor Y 1

4 4014000514 螺钉GB818-M4*12flZnyc-4.8-480 Screw Y 2

5 4013000371 螺母GB6170-M4flZnyc-8-480 Nut Y 2

6 4015000432 垫圈GB97.1-4flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 2

7 29330087691 摄像头护罩 Hood N 1

8 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 14

9 29450000931 后罩线束 Wiring harness N 1

10 4130000121 倒车蜂鸣器KSHM-12F4 Buzzer Y 1

11 4011001297 螺栓GB16674.1-M8*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 2

12 4130001485 转接线 Wiring harness Y 1

L959F 发动机电气总成 Engine electric system P4400-2944000036

L959F 发动机电气总成 Engine electric system P4400-2944000036

1 29440000371 发动机线束 Cable harness Y 1

2 14400341 扎带 Strip clamp Y 7

3 14400340 扎带座 Strip clamp Y 7

4 4011001297 螺栓GB16674.1-M8*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 50

5 14400342 扎带 Strip clamp Y 34

6 11214766 管夹 Clamp N 5

7 4011001277 螺栓GB16674.1-M8*35flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 8

8 11219739 传感器 Sensor Y 1

9 4011001343 螺栓GB16674.1-M6*12flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 1

10 29440000071 电瓶线P15*200 Battery cable Y 2

11 26370001941 管夹 Clamp N 3

12 4011001302 螺栓GB16674.1-M10*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 1

13 4011001275 螺栓GB16674.1-M6*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 9

14 4011001276 螺栓GB16674.1-M6*20flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 8

15 4011001389 螺栓GB5783-M6*25flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 2

16 4015000424 垫圈GB97.1-6flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 11

17 4190001095 扎丝N90666101 Cable tie Y 1

18 29370026641 电瓶线A20*200 Battery cable Y 1

19 4013000372 螺母GB6170-M6flZnyc-8-480 Nut Y 5

20 29370026631 UL;电瓶线P20*1600 Battery cable Y 1

21 4011001294 螺栓GB16674.1-M10*20flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 2

22 26370001172 支架 Bracket Y 1

23 26370001072 支架 Bracket Y 1

24 4190000020 扎丝LG13-ZS4*250 Cable tie Y 15

25 29440000111 接地线P50*500 Battery cable Y 1

26 4130002013 电子油门踏板WL402067 Accelerator pedal Y 1

27 29440000161 过渡板 Plate Y 1

28 29370024701 固定板 Plate Y 1

29 4014000512 螺钉GB818-M6*12flZnyc-4.8-480 Screw Y 4

30 4130002003 HMIM11383485 Connector Y 1

31 29370023221 接地线P15*500 Battery cable Y 1
32 26370001921 管夹 Clamp N 2
33 4013000373 螺母GB6170-M8flZnyc-8-480 Nut Y 2
34 4190001832 扎丝RTGB-200ST Cable tie Y 5