铲斗BG 320 Bucket assem bly Q 1710-2917016917

1 29170164421 铲斗3.2*3016 Bucket body Y 1

2 29170112941 铲斗铭牌 N am e plate N 1

3 4019000012 铆钉G B827-3*5-BL2 Rivet Y 4

4 29170096451 耐磨板 W ear plate Y 2

5 29170096441 耐磨板 W ear plate Y 1

6 4013000347 螺母G B6177.1-M 20EpZn-10 N ut Y 16

7 29170096391 螺栓 Screw Y 16

8 29170036681 主刀板 Cutting edge Y 1

发动机电气总成 Engine electric system P4400-2944000245

1 4190001839 扎丝LG 13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 20

2 29440002311 发动机线束 W iring harness N 1

3 4045000131 电瓶线LG B340-25*3150P1L8L8-3L1 Battery cable N 1

4 14400341 扎带 Strip clam p Y 2

5 14400340 扎带座 Strip clam p Y 2

6 4011001294 螺栓G B16674.1-M 10*20flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 4

7 26370001072 支架 Bracket Y 2

8 4011001297 螺栓G B16674.1-M 8*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 11

9 26370002431 红电瓶线护套 Cable sleeve Y 4

10 4013000373 螺母G B6170-M 8flZnyc-8-480 N ut Y 3

11 4015000430 垫圈G B97.1-8flZnyc-300H V -480 W asher Y 2

12 4045000133 电瓶线LG B340-20*2250P1L8L8-3L1 Battery cable N 1

13 11210840 线束 Cable Y 1

14 4015000424 垫圈G B97.1-6flZnyc-300H V -480 W asher Y 12

15 4013000372 螺母G B6170-M 6flZnyc-8-480 N ut Y 5

16 4045000032 电瓶线LG B340-50*450P1L10L10-4 Battery cable Y 1

17 14400342 扎带 Strip clam p Y 5

18 29440002441 支架 Bracket N 1

19 26370001172 支架 Bracket Y 1

20 4190000055 扎丝LG 13-ZS4*350 Cable tie Y 3

21 4045000130 电瓶线LG B340-15*550P1L8L10-1L1 Battery cable N 1

22 4011001277 螺栓G B16674.1-M 8*35flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 4

23 29440000541 固定板 Bracket Y 1

24 4011001250 螺栓G B5783-M 12*30flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 3

25 4015000428 垫圈G B97.1-12flZnyc-300H V -480 W asher Y 3

26 4130001988 接触器JCC200/1C24·48A Relay Y 1

27 4014000515 螺钉G B818-M 5*10flZnyc-4.8-480 Screw Y 2

28 4015000431 垫圈G B97.1-5flZnyc-300H V -480 W asher Y 2

29 29370028651 150A预热线束 W iring harness N 1

30 4014000512 螺钉G B818-M 6*12flZnyc-4.8-480 Screw Y 4

31 4130002003 H M IM 11383485 Connector Y 1

32 4011001275 螺栓G B16674.1-M 6*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 6

33 29430005931 固定板 Plate N 1

34 29440000161 过渡板 Plate Y 1

35 4130002013 电子油门踏板W L402067 Accelerator pedal Y 1

36 4011001276 螺栓G B16674.1-M 6*20flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 4

37 11214766 管夹 Clam p N 2

38 4011001296 螺栓G B16674.1-M 8*20flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 2

机罩电气总成 Engine hood electric system P4500-2945000094

1 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H 3-24V Lam p Y 2

2 4015000426 垫圈G B96.1-10flZnyc-300H V -480 W asher Y 4

3 4130001698 红外夜视摄像头AE-CM 10Z M onitor Y 1

4 4014000514 螺钉G B818-M 4*12flZnyc-4.8-480 Screw Y 2

5 4013000371 螺母G B6170-M 4flZnyc-8-480 N ut Y 2

6 4015000432 垫圈G B97.1-4flZnyc-300H V -480 W asher Y 2

7 29330087691 摄像头护罩 H ood N 1

8 4190001839 扎丝LG 13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 14

9 29450000931 后罩线束 W iring harness N 1

10 4130000121 倒车蜂鸣器KSH M -12F4 Buzzer Y 1

11 4011001297 螺栓G B16674.1-M 8*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 2

12 4130001485 转接线 W iring harness Y 1

前车架电气总成 Front fram e electric system P4100-2941000226

1 4130001047 左前组合灯1EA 007 108-011 Lam p Y 1

2 4011001297 螺栓G B16674.1-M 8*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 18

3 14400165 电喇叭 H orn N 1

4 4190001839 扎丝LG 13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 6

5 14400342 扎带 Strip clam p Y 13

6 4190001832 扎丝RTG B-200ST Cable tie Y 2

7 29410002271 前车架线束 W iring harness Y 1

8 14400166 电喇叭 H orn N 1

9 4130001048 右前组合灯1EA 007 108-021 Lam p Y 1

10 4130001006 CLIP 1027-003-1200 Clip Y 2

11 4130001061 接近开关N BB15-30G M 50-E2-M Position switch Y 2

12 29410000151 接近开关过渡线束 W iring harness Y 1

13 29140016461 举升限位支架 Bracket Y 1

14 4011001241 螺栓G B5783-M 12*25flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 2

15 4015000428 垫圈G B97.1-12flZnyc-300H V -480 W asher Y 2

16 4190001838 扎丝RTG B-370H D -S Cable tie Y 12

17 4130002035 灯泡PH ILIPS 13961(24V 4W ) Bulb Y 1

18 4130002034 灯泡PH ILIPS 13342(24V 75/70W ) Bulb Y 1

19 4130000618 灯泡PH ILIPS 13498(24V 21W ) Bulb Y 1

后车架电气总成 Rear fram e electric assem bly P4200-2942000512

1 14400341 扎带 Strip clam p Y 10

2 14400340 扎带座 Strip clam p Y 10

3 4011001297 螺栓G B16674.1-M 8*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 29

4 14400342 扎带 Strip clam p Y 15

5 4130001006 CLIP 1027-003-1200 Clip Y 1

6 29420005032 后车架线束 W iring harness N 1

7 4130001699 转接线 W iring harness Y 1

8 11211133 接插件固定夹 Clip Y 1

9 4045000045 电瓶线LG B340-15*300P1L8L10-4 Battery cable Y 1

10 4190001095 扎丝N 90666101 Cable tie Y 6

11 4190001839 扎丝LG 13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 10

12 4130002615 后尾灯2SE 002 578-70 Tail lam p Y 2

13 29420002911 尾灯过渡线束 Cable harness Y 2

14 4014000026 螺钉G B818-M 6*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

15 4015000207 垫圈G B97.1-6EpZn-300H V W asher Y 4

16 4190001833 扎丝RTG B-300ST Cable tie Y 2

17 4130001130 灯泡24V 21W (P21W ) 8G A 002 073-241 Bulb Y 4

18 4130001131 灯泡24V 10W (R10W ) 8G A 002 071-251 Bulb Y 2