L989F Q1710-2917018480 铲斗总成BG450 Bucket

1 4019000012 铆钉GB827-3*5-BL2 Rivet Y 4

2 29170105791 铲斗铭牌 Name plate N 1

3 29170184811 铲斗4.5*3490 Bucket body N 1

4 29170053001 耐磨板 Wear plate Y 2

5 29170075901 耐磨板 Wear plate Y 7

6 29170018731 销 Stud Y 8

7 29170018741 锁销圈 Lock ring Y 8

8 29170075801 齿套 Bucket tooth Y 8

9 29170062641 螺母 Nut Y 8

10 29170062631 螺栓 Bolt Y 8

11 4015000003 垫圈GB1230-24EpZn-45 Washer Y 8

12 29170030401 螺栓 Bolt Y 14

13 4015000201 垫圈GB1230-30EpZn-45 Washer Y 14

14 4013000173 螺母GB6170-M30EpZn-8 Nut Y 14

15 29170184801 铲斗总成BG450 Bucket Y 1

16 29170207691 左侧版 Plate N 1

17 29170207721 右侧板 Plate N 1

18 29170184831 主刀板 Cutting edge Y 1

L989F P4500-2945000105 Electric equipment

1 4130002839 工作灯LED43-7410 Lamp Y 2

2 4015000426 垫圈GB96.1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 4

3 29450000622 后罩线束 Cable harness Y 1

4 4130001698 红外夜视摄像头AE-CM10Z Monitor Y 1

5 4014000514 螺钉GB818-M4*12flZnyc-4.8-480 Screw Y 2

6 4013000371 螺母GB6170-M4flZnyc-8-480 Nut Y 2

7 4015000432 垫圈GB97.1-4flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 2

8 29330053081 护罩 Hood Y 1

9 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 14

10 4130000121 倒车蜂鸣器KSHM-12F4 Buzzer Y 1

11 4011001297 螺栓GB16674.1-M8*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 2

12 4130001485 转接线 Wiring harness Y 1

L989F P4400-2944000276 Electric equipment

1 29440002771 发动机线束 Wiring harness Y 1

2 4011001432 螺栓GB16674-M10*20flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw N 6

3 14400341 扎带 Strip clamp Y 6

4 14400340 扎带座 Strip clamp Y 6

5 11218959 支架 Bracket Y 2

6 4011001297 螺栓GB16674.1-M8*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 9

7 11219635 支架 Bracket Y 1

8 4011001302 螺栓GB16674.1-M10*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 3

9 14400342 扎带 Strip clamp Y 2

10 26370002431 红电瓶线护套 Cable sleeve Y 2

11 26370001072 支架 Bracket Y 2

12 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 10

13 26370001172 支架 Bracket Y 3

14 4190001835 扎丝RTGB-370ST Cable tie Y 2

15 26370002441 黑电瓶线护套 Cable sleeve Y 4

16 11210840 线束 Cable Y 1

17 11215803 电缆线束 Wiring harness Y 1

18 4045000032 电瓶线LGB340-50*450P1L10L10-4 Battery cable Y 1

19 4015000424 垫圈GB97.1-6flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 13

20 4013000372 螺母GB6170-M6flZnyc-8-480 Nut Y 5

21 4130002013 电子油门踏板WL402067 Accelerator pedal Y 1

22 4011001276 螺栓GB16674.1-M6*20flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 4

23 29440000161 过渡板 Plate Y 1

24 4011001275 螺栓GB16674.1-M6*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 3

25 4130002003 HMIM11383485 Connector Y 1

26 4014000512 螺钉GB818-M6*12flZnyc-4.8-480 Screw Y 6

27 29370025271 电瓶线P25*1200 Battery cable Y 1

28 4130001969 保险丝ANL125A Fuse Y 2

29 4130001977 保险丝座BANL-C Fuse holder Y 1

30 29440000181 电瓶线A15*120 Battery cable Y 1

31 4130001988 接触器JCC200/1C24·48A Relay Y 1
32 4014000515 螺钉GB818-M5*10flZnyc-4.8-480 Screw Y 2
33 4015000431 垫圈GB97.1-5flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 2