LG956L 2917003857 LG956L标准斗(2.8m3) Bucket assembly

1 29170038572 铲斗总成 Bucket Y 1

2 29170039951 左边齿 Bucket tooth Y 1

3 29170039961 右边齿 Bucket tooth Y 1

4 29170039941 斗齿 Bucket tooth Y 6

5 29170020531 斗齿调整垫 Shim Y 8

6 29170019711 螺栓 Bolt Y 16

7 4013000020 螺母GB6170-M20EpZn-8 Nut Y 18

8 4015000176 垫圈GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

9 29170019701 螺栓 Bolt Y 2

10 29170038582 铲斗 Bucket body Y 1

LG956L 2937002576 机罩电气总成 Engine hood electric system

1 4130000544 后大灯SPH4-1031 Lamp Y 2
2 29450000211 后罩线束 Wiring harness Y 1
3 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1
4 4130001290 倒车蜂鸣器FM211C Buzzer Y 1

LG956L 2937002576 发动机电气总成 Engine electric system

1 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 5

2 29370018651 管夹Φ12 Clamp Y 5

3 29370018751 支架 Bracket Y 1

4 4130001296 机油压力开关YK208B1 Pressure switch Y 1

5 4130000202 温度传感器WDG1371 Temperature sensor Y 2

6 4130001080 启动继电器JD231A-LG01 Relay Y 1

7 4014000026 螺钉GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 2

8 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

9 4015000177 垫圈GB97.1-14EpZn-300HV Washer Y 3

10 29370018032 启动继电器固定板 Bracket Y 1

11 4011000919 螺栓GB5786-M14*1.5*20-8.8 Screw Y 3

12 4190001832 扎丝RTGB-200ST Cable tie Y 2

13 4130001294 隔膜式压力开关310-LGK1 Pressure switch Y 1

14 4190001095 扎丝N90666101 Cable tie Y 1

15 4130001300 压力开关YK215B1 Pressure switch Y 1

16 4130001411 热敏开关2248 Thermoswitch Y 1

17 4015000092 垫圈JB982-22 Washer Y 1