LG936L 2917003683 铲斗总成 Bucket assembly

1 29170036831 铲斗总成 Bucket Y 1

2 29170036982 左边齿 Bucket tooth Y 1

3 29170036972 斗齿 Bucket tooth Y 5

4 29170036962 右边齿 Bucket tooth Y 1

5 4015000001 垫圈GB1230-16EpZn-45 Washer Y 16

6 4043000337 螺栓LGB002-M16*50 Bolt Y 2

7 4013000016 螺母GB6170-M16EpZn-8 Nut Y 16

8 4040000032 螺栓LGB002-M16*80 Bolt Y 14

9 29170049661 斗齿调整垫 Shim Y 7

10 29170049671 斗齿调整垫 Shim Y 7

11 29170036841 铲斗 Bucket body Y 1

LG936L 2945000006 Engine hood electric system

1 4130001685 工作灯14886-H3-24V Lamp Y 2

2 29450000072 后罩线束 Wiring harness Y 1

3 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4160 Cable tie Y 10
4 4130000121 倒车蜂鸣器KSHM-12F4 Buzzer Y 1
5 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

LG936L 2944000025 Engine electric system

1 29370018651 管夹Φ12 Clamp Y 2

2 4130000202 温度传感器WDG1371 Temperature sensor Y 1

3 4190001832 扎丝RTGB-200ST Cable tie Y 7

4 29440000261 发动机线束 Wiring harness N 1

5 4130001296 机油压力开关YK208B1 Pressure switch Y 1

6 26370001911 管夹 Clamp N 1

7 4011000488 螺栓GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

8 4130001450 CLIP 1027-005-1200 Clip Y 1

9 4011000137 螺栓GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1