L918 滑移铲斗BG80 Bucket assembly Q1710-2917016377

L918 滑移铲斗BG80 Bucket assembly Q1710-2917016377

1 29170163782 滑移铲斗0.8*2140 Bucket body Y 1

2 29170112941 铲斗铭牌 Name plate N 1

3 4019000012 铆钉GB827-3*5-BL2 Rivet Y 4

4 29170163971 耐磨板 Wear plate Y 2

5 29170163981 中耐磨板 Wear plate Y 1

6 4013000350 螺母GB6177.1-M16EpZn-10 Nut Y 12

7 4011000205 螺栓GB5783-M16*45EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 12

L918 机罩电气总成 Engine hood electric system P4500-2945000088

L918 机罩电气总成 Engine hood electric system P4500-2945000088

1 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 2

2 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 12

3 29450000892 后罩线束 Wiring harness Y 1

4 4130000121 倒车蜂鸣器KSHM-12F4 Buzzer Y 1

5 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

6 4130001698 红外夜视摄像头AE-CM10Z Monitor Y 1

7 4014000514 螺钉GB818-M4*12flZnyc-4.8-480 Screw Y 2

8 4013000371 螺母GB6170-M4flZnyc-8-480 Nut Y 2

9 4015000432 垫圈GB97.1-4flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 2

10 29330053081 护罩 Hood Y 1

11 4130001485 转接线 Wiring harness Y 1

L918 发动机电气总成 Engine electric system P4400-2944000206

L918 发动机电气总成 Engine electric system P4400-2944000206

1 4190001832 扎丝RTGB-200ST Cable tie Y 4

2 4011001275 螺栓GB16674.1-M6*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 1

3 26370002431 红电瓶线护套 Cable sleeve Y 2

4 4013000372 螺母GB6170-M6flZnyc-8-480 Nut Y 1

5 26370001072 支架 Bracket Y 2

6 4011001297 螺栓GB16674.1-M8*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 9

7 3214558810 STRIP CLAMP Strip clamp N 7

8 4011001432 螺栓GB16674-M10*20flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw N 2

9 28440000371 接地线P50*400 Battery cable Y 1

10 4130000962 接触器JCC100/1C24·48 Relay Y 1

11 4014000514 螺钉GB818-M4*12flZnyc-4.8-480 Screw Y 2

12 4015000432 垫圈GB97.1-4flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 2

13 4041002377 管夹LGB169-A20*12.5 Clamp Y 1

14 4011000137 螺栓GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

15 29370025191 隔热海绵 Sponge Y 1

16 4045000119 电瓶线LGB340-8*800P1L6L6-3L1 Battery cable Y 1

17 4190001095 扎丝N90666101 Cable tie Y 2