1 4190001832 扎丝RTGB-200ST Cable tie Y 8

2 29440001343 发动机线束 Cable harness Y 1

3 14400342 扎带 Strip clamp Y 2

4 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

5 4011000447 螺栓GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 3

6 4045000015 电瓶线LGB340-50*350P1L8L12-4 Battery cable Y 1

7 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 12

8 4130000869 中间继电器024-1Z6GD2 Relay Y 1

9 4011000458 螺栓GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 4

10 4130002655 多态开关3735075-BD01 Switch Y 1

11 4014000565 螺钉GB70.1-M8*35flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 4

Engine hood electric system P4500-2945000065

1 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 2

2 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 10

3 29450000661 后罩线束 Wiring harness Y 1

4 4130000620 灯泡PHILIPS 13336 H3 Bulb Y 2

铲斗总成 Bucket assembliy Q1710-2917004933

1 29170049331 铲斗总成 Bucket Y 1

2 4043000047 斗齿LGB304-B1-1 Bucket tooth Y 5

Cab electric system P4300-2943000332

1 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 2

2 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 20

3 4130001717 仪表盘ZL2-256T Display panel Y 1

4 11217633 启动开关 Starter switch Y 1

5 4130000869 中间继电器024-1Z6GD2 Relay Y 1

6 4130000587 蜂鸣器SFM-27 Buzzer N 1

7 4014000066 螺钉GB845-ST4*10-C-H Screw Y 2

8 4130000022 闪光器SG252 Flasher unit Y 1

9 4130000572 独立单框架JK931-01DKJ Switch panel Y 1

10 4130002499 转向开关JK939-B01ZX-H Rocker switch Y 1

11 4130000912 蓄电池继电器024-1H2T-80A Relay Y 2

12 29430003332 仪表台线束 Cable harness Y 1

13 4130000498 侧边单框架JK931-01CKJ Switch panel Y 2

14 4130000555 前大灯开关JK931-01QDD Rocker switch Y 1

15 4130000491 后照灯开关JK931-01HZD Rocker switch N 1

16 4130000490 前照灯开关JK931-01QZD Rocker switch Y 1

17 4130000489 背光灯开关JK931-01BGD Rocker switch Y 1

18 4130000492 警示灯开关JK931-01JSD Rocker switch Y 1

19 4130000514 暖风机开关JK931-01NFJ Rocker switch Y 1

20 4130000497 中间单框架JK931-01ZKJ Switch panel Y 8

21 4130001052 静音开关JK931-01JY Rocker switch Y 1

22 4130000496 盖板JK931-01GB Cover plate Y 2

Work lamp P4310-4130001685

1 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 1

2 4015000162 垫圈GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV Washer Y 1

3 4015000025 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn Spring washer Y 1

4 4013000005 螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-10 Nut Y 1

5 4130000620 灯泡PHILIPS 13336 H3 Bulb Y 1

Electric assembly-power P3700-2937002618

1 29370016691 电瓶线绝缘帽 Cable sleeve Y 2

2 4130000045 蓄电池6-QW-70 Wet battery Y 2

3 29370016701 电瓶线绝缘帽 Cable sleeve Y 2

4 29370016661 电瓶线P50X1600 Battery cable Y 1

5 4045000014 电瓶线LGB340-50*1200A1L10L10-1L2 Battery cable Y 1

6 29370020931 电瓶线P50*550 Battery cable Y 1

7 29370014291 电瓶线A50*350 Battery cable Y 1

8 4130000427 电源开关K01K18-A Battery switch Y 1

9 26370002451 红电瓶线护套 Cable sleeve Y 1

10 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

11 26370002441 黑电瓶线护套 Cable sleeve Y 1

前车架电气总成 Front frame electric system P4100-2941000147

1 4011000152 螺栓GB16674-M6*10EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

2 4130002557 盆型喇叭DL125-100L-01 Horn Y 1

3 4130001374 前组合灯YSP-003L Lamp Y 1

4 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 16

5 29410001481 前车架线束 Cable harness Y 1

6 4130002556 盆型喇叭DL125-100H-01 Horn Y 1

7 4130001373 前组合灯YSP-003R Lamp Y 1

8 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

后车架电气总成 Rear frame electric assembly P4200-2942000315

1 4130001134 后尾灯LRHD-24V Tail light Y 2

2 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 3

3 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 30

4 29420003162 后车架线束 Cable harness Y 1

5 4130001132003 白色灯罩 Lamp shroud N 2

6 29370022731 插件支架 Bracket Y 1

7 4130001412 制动压力开关YK-ZD Pressure switch Y 1

8 4130000202 温度传感器WDG1371 Temperature sensor Y 1

9 4130001300 压力开关YK215B1 Pressure switch Y 1

10 4130001294 隔膜式压力开关310-LGK1 Pressure switch Y 1

11 4130000915 灯泡PHILIPS 13499(24V 21W/5W) Bulb Y 2

12 4130000618 灯泡PHILIPS 13498(24V 21W) Bulb Y 2

13 4130000916 灯泡PHILIPS 13814(24V 10W) Bulb Y 2

14 4130001132001 琥珀色灯罩 Lamp shroud N 2

15 4130001132002 红色灯罩 Lamp shroud N 2

驾驶室内置电气 Cab electric system P4300-2943000330

1 4190000608 电风扇 Fan Y 1

2 4014000198 螺钉GB818-M6*35EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 3

3 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 5

4 4130001413 室内灯24-6212-24V Lamp Y 1

5 4014000040 螺钉GB818-M6*20EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 2

6 29430003311 驾驶室线束 Cable harness Y 1