G9220 2838000160 保养明细 Filter kit

1 11222487 机油滤芯 Oil filter Y 1

2 4110000727162 燃油主滤芯 Fuel filter insert Y 1

3 14405781 油水分离器滤芯 Fuel filter insert N 1

4 4110000763001 空滤器滤芯P812363 Air filter insert Y 1

5 4110000763002 空滤内滤芯P838813 Air filter insert Y 1

6 7200001778 可换式过滤器0750131053 Oil filter N 1

7 4120005062 呼吸器SPB-S-1-10-B04-O Breather cap Y 1

8 4120001088 换气过滤器L1.0807-31 Breather cap Y 1

9 4120004037001 液压油箱回油滤芯 NLX-250×10 Filter insert Y 1

10 4120004036003 滤芯SJXGL-60X10-03 Filter insert Y 1

11 29350010491 新风滤网 Filter netting Y 1

12 29350010501 回风滤网 Filter netting Y 1

G9220 2845000004 机罩电气总成 Electric equipment

1 4130001699 转接线 Wiring harness Y 1

2 4190000020 扎丝LG13-ZS4*250 Cable tie Y 14

3 4130001909 后尾灯LRHD-E-24V Tail light Y 2

4 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 2

5 4015000197 垫圈GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4

6 4013000371 螺母GB6170-M4flZnyc-8-480 Nut Y 2

7 4014000514 螺钉GB818-M4*12flZnyc-4.8-480 Screw Y 2

8 4130001698 红外夜视摄像头AE-CM10Z Monitor Y 1

9 4015000432 垫圈GB97.1-4flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 2

10 29330053081 护罩 Hood Y 1

11 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

12 28450000051 后罩线束 Cable harness Y 1

G9220 2844000050 发动机电气总成 Electric equipment

1 28440000251 预热继电器护罩 Protecting cover Y 1

2 4014000170 螺钉GB70.1-M5*16EpZn-8.8 Screw Y 2

3 4015000110 垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

4 4130001988 接触器JCC200/1C24·48A Relay Y 1

5 28440000431 预热继电器固定板 Plate Y 1

6 4011000153 螺栓GB16674-M6*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 4

7 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 10

8 29440000111 接地线P50*500 Battery cable Y 1

9 4011000447 螺栓GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 7

10 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 20

11 26370002431 红电瓶线护套 Cable sleeve Y 2

12 28440000571 UL电瓶线P20*2900 Battery cable Y 1

13 28440000551 UL电瓶线A25*900 Battery cable Y 1

14 4130002674 保险片 MEGA150A (UL) Fuse N 1

15 28440000561 UL电瓶线A25*2250 Battery cable Y 1

16 11210293 接头 Connector Y 1

17 14407375 压力开关 Pressure switch N 1

18 4013000033 螺母GB6170-M8EpZn-8 Nut Y 4

19 26370001172 支架 Bracket Y 1

20 14400342 扎带 Strip clamp Y 2

21 14400340 扎带座 Strip clamp Y 3

22 14400341 扎带 Strip clamp Y 3

23 4190001832 扎丝RTGB-200ST Cable tie Y 8

24 28440000511 发动机线束 Cable harness Y 1

25 4015000072 垫圈GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV Washer Y 1

26 4013000028 螺母GB6170-M6EpZn-8 Nut Y 1

27 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 9

28 11210840 线束 Cable Y 1

29 4041002384 管夹LGB169-A25*12.5 Clamp Y 1

30 4011000807 螺栓GB16674-M8*12EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

31 4011000286 螺栓GB5783-M6*35EpZn-8.8 Screw Y 4

32 28440000521 E-ECU固定板 Plate Y 1

33 29440000071 电瓶线P15*200 Battery cable Y 1

34 11214766 管夹 Clamp N 2

35 4011000194 螺钉GB818-M6*12EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

36 4130002003 HMIM11383485 Connector Y 1

37 28440000541 固定板 Plate Y 1

38 4011000161 螺栓GB16674-M8*35EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

39 4190001095 扎丝N90666101 Cable tie Y 2