L953 2917013610 夹木叉液压管路 Hydraulic lift

L953 2917013610 夹木叉液压管路 Hydraulic lift

1 4120007099 叉子油缸HSGK-125*70*500-860A Cylinder Y 2

2 4041000810 软管LGB128-210080 Hose assembly Y 2

3 4041001787 软管LGB128-210115 Hose lgb128-210115 Y 2

4 4041001006 组合接头LGB143-02616 Nipple Y 4

5 4041000795 堵塞LGB115-3019 Plug Y 2

6 29170119181 三通钢管 Pipe Y 1

7 29170015621 固定板 Anchor plate Y 2

8 4011001249 螺栓GB5783-M10*30flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 4

9 4015000433 垫圈GB97.1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 4

10 29170119191 三通钢管 Pipe Y 1

11 29170127461 胶管 Hose assembly Y 2

12 29170179971 U型板 Plate Y 2

13 29170179961 橡胶管夹 Hose clamp Y 4

14 4011001378 螺栓GB5782-M8*80flZnyc-8.8-480 Bolt Y 4

15 4015000430 垫圈GB97.1-8flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 4

16 4013000373 螺母GB6170-M8flZnyc-8-480 Nut Y 4

L953 4120007099 叉子油缸HSGK-125*70*500-860A(3713CH) Cylinder

L953 4120007099 叉子油缸HSGK-12570500-860A(3713CH) Cylinder

1 4120007099002 缸筒总成24A140310 Cylinder tube Y 1

2 4120007099003 活塞杆总成24A114830 Piston rod Y 1

3 4120007099004 缸盖24C105220 Cover N 1

4 4120007099005 衬套24S270251 Bushing Y 1

5 4120007051004 钢丝挡圈-孔用24C090170 Retaining ring Y 1

6 4120000867033 密封件-缓冲24H007004 Sealing ring N 1

7 4120007051005 密封件-活塞杆24F207003 Sealing ring N 1

8 4120008123002 挡圈-U形圈24E00701C Retaining ring N 1

9 11213394 防尘圈24D207002 Sealing Y 1

10 4120007051007 钢丝挡圈-孔用24C090200 Retaining ring Y 1

11 4120007467004 O形圈24K11200A Sealing ring N 1

12 4120008505003 挡圈-O形圈24M11250C Retaining ring N 1

13 4120006672011 O形圈24K312501 Sealing ring N 1

14 4120007467005 活塞24C120070 Piston N 1

15 4120007051012 O形圈24K10700A O-ring N 1

16 4120008123004 挡圈-O形圈24M10750C Retaining ring N 1

17 4120006672014 密封件-活塞24P212502 Sealing ring N 1

18 4120007099006 支承环24G312041 Support ring N 1

19 4090000168 钢球GB308-5-GCr6 Ball Y 1

20 4120005685008 螺钉-内六角凹端紧定24T908161 M8*16L Screw Y 1

21 4120005071005 关节轴承 24U106003 Spherical plain bearing Y 2

22 4120002747012 挡环 D90*17L 24C014010 Retaining ring Y 1

23 4120002747013 弹性挡圈-孔用-A型D90*2.5t 24T009001 Retaining ring Y 1

24 4120005801013 油杯24V2100A1 M10x1 Grease cup N 2

25 4120007099001 密封件包24A103611S Sealing kit Y 1

L953 2917016499 夹木叉 Grab fork

L953 2917016499 夹木叉 Grab fork

1 29170165631 右上叉 Grab fork Y 1

2 29170165611 下叉 Grab fork Y 1

3 29170165621 左上叉 Grab fork Y 1

4 4011000560 螺栓GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 4

5 29170098541 卡板 Plate Y 2

6 29170098831 卡板 Plate Y 2

7 29170098821 卡板 Plate Y 2

8 4043000125 垫片LGB303-60*100*1 Shim Y 8

9 29170123631 销轴 Pin Y 2

10 4019000012 铆钉GB827-3*5-BL2 Rivet Y 4

11 29170058262 夹木叉铭牌 Name plate N 1

12 4043001331 垫片LGB303-80*140*1 Shim Y 4

13 4043001927 轴套LGB302-80*95A1 Bushing Y 4

14 4043002333 销轴LGB301-80*215*395-1000Y Weld pin Y 2

15 4030000065 油杯JB7940.1-M10*1 Lubricating nipple Y 2

16 4011000197 螺栓GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

17 4040000001 垫圈LGB001-12 Washer Y 2

18 4043000755 销轴LGB301-60*N*155-1N00Y Pin Y 2

19 4040000002 垫圈LGB001-16 Washer Y 2

20 4011000094 螺栓GB5783-M16*30EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2