G9220 2838000142 保养明细 Filter kit

 4110002354001 机油滤芯1012010-D142 Filter insert Y 1

2 4110002354002 燃油精滤滤芯1117050-D142 Fuel filter insert Y 1

3 4110001593002 油水分离滤HK0606Z.1 Water separator Y 1

4 4110002295001 滤芯A030U369 Air filter insert Y 1

5 4110000076368 传动油滤清器滤芯0750 131 053H Oil filter Y 1

6 4120005062 呼吸器SPB-S-1-10-B04-O Breather cap Y 1

7 4120001088 换气过滤器L1.0807-31 Breather cap Y 1

8 4120004037001 液压油箱回油滤芯 NLX-250×10 Filter insert Y 1

9 4120004036003 滤芯SJXGL-60X10-03 Filter insert Y 1

10 29350010491 新风滤网 Filter netting Y 1

11 29350010501 回风滤网 Filter netting Y 1

G9220 2845000001 机罩电气总成 Engine hood electric system

1 4130001314 LED组合尾灯43-1400 Tail light Y 2

2 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 2

3 28320003842 后罩线束 Wiring harness Y 1

4 4190000020 扎丝LG13-ZS4*250 Cable tie Y 10

5 4015000197 垫圈GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4

G9220 2844000008 发动机电气系统 Engine electric system

1 4190000020 扎丝LG13-ZS4*250 Cable tie Y 20

2 4011000447 螺栓GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 3

3 26370001941 管夹 Clamp N 1

4 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 25

5 26370002451 红电瓶线护套 Cable sleeve Y 2

6 4130001296 机油压力开关YK208B1 Pressure switch Y 1

7 4130001075 过渡接头NPT1/8-M14*1.5 Nipple Y 1

8 4190001832 扎丝RTGB-200ST Cable tie Y 7

9 28440000221 电瓶线P15*4800 Battery cable Y 1

10 28320004211 电瓶线P15*1150 Battery cable Y 1

11 29440000111 接地线P50*500 Battery cable Y 1

12 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

13 4011000153 螺栓GB16674-M6*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 6

14 4013000028 螺母GB6170-M6EpZn-8 Nut Y 2

15 28440000231 预热继电器固定板 Plate Y 1

16 28440000251 预热继电器护罩 Protecting cover Y 1

17 4130001722 温度传感器WDG1371D1 Temperature sensor Y 1

18 4011000458 螺栓GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

19 26370001072 支架 Bracket Y 1

20 14400342 扎带 Strip clamp Y 1