L952D 铲斗2.7*3024 Bucket Q1710-2917012070

L952D 铲斗2.7*3024 Bucket Q1710-2917012070

1 29170039951 左边齿 Bucket tooth Y 1

2 29170120711 铲斗 Bucket body N 1

3 29170105791 铲斗铭牌 Name plate N 1

4 4019000012 铆钉GB827-3*5-BL2 Rivet Y 4

5 29170039941 斗齿 Bucket tooth Y 6

6 29170039961 右边齿 Bucket tooth Y 1

7 29170019701 螺栓 Bolt Y 2

8 4015000176 垫圈GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

9 4013000020 螺母GB6170-M20EpZn-8 Nut Y 18

10 29170020531 斗齿调整垫 Shim Y 8

11 29170019711 螺栓 Bolt Y 16

12 29170120701 铲斗2.7*3024 Bucket Y 1

L952D 机罩电气总成 Engine hood electric system P4500-2945000064

L952D 机罩电气总成 Engine hood electric system P4500-2945000064

1 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 2

2 4015000433 垫圈GB97.1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 4

3 29450000622 后罩线束 Cable harness Y 1

4 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 14

5 4130000620 灯泡PHILIPS 13336 H3 Bulb Y 1

L952D 发动机电气总成 Engine electric system P4400-2944000125

L952D 发动机电气总成 Engine electric system P4400-2944000125

1 29440001653 ECU线束 Cable harness Y 1

2 14400342 扎带 Strip clamp Y 4

3 4011000488 螺栓GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

4 26370001172 支架 Bracket Y 1

5 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 4

6 14400341 扎带 Strip clamp Y 1

7 14400340 扎带座 Strip clamp Y 1

8 29440000391 支板 Bracket Y 1

9 4190001832 扎丝RTGB-200ST Cable tie Y 2

10 4190001835 扎丝RTGB-370ST Cable tie Y 4

11 4011000137 螺栓GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

12 29440000731 支架 Bracket Y 1

13 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 12

14 29440000111 接地线P50*500 Battery cable Y 1

15 4011000807 螺栓GB16674-M8*12EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

16 4011000664 螺栓GB5783-M14*20EpZn-8.8 Screw Y 1

17 4015000177 垫圈GB97.1-14EpZn-300HV Washer Y 1

18 4011000194 螺钉GB818-M6*12EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 2

19 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

20 4130000869 中间继电器024-1Z6GD2 Relay Y 2

21 4130002745 电子油门踏板403269 Accelerator pedal Y 1

22 4011000458 螺栓GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 3