L920 驾驶室电气总成 Cab electric system P4300-2943000413

L920 驾驶室电气总成 Cab electric system P4300-2943000413

1 4130001101 工作灯A0782A606400 Work lamp Y 4

2 4130001413 室内灯24-6212-24V Lamp Y 1

3 4014000040 螺钉GB818-M6*20EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 2

4 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

5 29430004411 驾驶篷线束 Wiring harness Y 1

6 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 40

7 4130000869 中间继电器024-1Z6GD2 Relay Y 5

8 4130000912 蓄电池继电器024-1H2T-80A Relay Y 2

9 4130000587 蜂鸣器SFM-27 Buzzer N 1

10 4014000066 螺钉GB845-ST4*10-C-H Screw Y 2

11 4130000022 闪光器SG252 Flasher unit Y 1

12 4130001718 仪表盘ZL2-256T-OIL Display panel Y 1

13 11217633 启动开关 Starter switch Y 1

14 29430004142 仪表台线束 Wiring harness Y 1

15 4130000498 侧边单框架JK931-01CKJ Switch panel Y 8

16 4130001954 转向开关JK931-01ZX-H Rocker switch Y 1

17 4130000492 警示灯开关JK931-01JSD Rocker switch Y 1

18 4130000490 前照灯开关JK931-01QZD Rocker switch Y 1

19 4130000555 前大灯开关JK931-01QDD Rocker switch Y 1

20 4130000491 后照灯开关JK931-01HZD Rocker switch N 1

21 4130002655 多态开关3735075-BD01 Switch Y 1

22 4130000496 盖板JK931-01GB Cover plate Y 2

23 4130000489 背光灯开关JK931-01BGD Rocker switch Y 1

24 4130000497 中间单框架JK931-01ZKJ Switch panel Y 2

25 4130001052 静音开关JK931-01JY Rocker switch Y 1

26 4130001103 灯泡64156 Bulb N 4

发动机电气总成 Engine electric system P4400-2944000175

1 4190001832 扎丝RTGB-200ST Cable tie Y 8

2 29440001761 ECU线束 Wiring harness Y 1

3 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 3

4 4011000137 螺栓GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

5 28440000201 接地线P50*500 Ground cable Y 1

6 4014000063 螺钉GB818-M6*25EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

7 14400342 扎带 Strip clamp Y 2

8 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 8

9 4130001081 电子油门踏板WL400244 Accelerator pedal Y 1

10 4011000458 螺栓GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 4

11 4014000026 螺钉GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 1

12 4130000869 中间继电器024-1Z6GD2 Relay Y 1

L920 后车架电气总成 Rear frame electric assembly P4200-2942000381

1 4190000020 扎丝LG13-ZS4*250 Cable tie Y 36

2 4130001412 制动压力开关YK-ZD Pressure switch Y 1

3 4014000088 螺钉GB818-M5*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 5

4 4015000110 垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV Washer Y 5

5 4130002314 油量传感器RG2267型-A2 Fuel level sensor Y 1

6 4130001294 隔膜式压力开关310-LGK1 Pressure switch Y 1

7 4130000202 温度传感器WDG1371 Temperature sensor Y 1

8 4130001300 压力开关YK215B1 Pressure switch Y 1

9 29420003822 后车架线束 Wiring harness Y 1

L920 前车架电气总成 Electric equipment P4100-2941000230

L920 前车架电气总成 Electric equipment P4100-2941000230

1 4011001297 螺栓GB16674.1-M8*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 7

2 4130002557 盆型喇叭DL125-100L-01 Horn Y 1

3 4130001731 左前组合灯LFLDH4-1-24V Lamp Y 1

4 4041002406 管夹LGB169-A12*12.5 Clamp Y 5

5 29410002231 前车架线束 Wiring harness Y 1

6 4190000020 扎丝LG13-ZS4*250 Cable tie Y 4

7 4130001732 右前组合灯LFRDH4-1-24V Lamp Y 1

8 4130002556 盆型喇叭DL125-100H-01 Horn Y 1

9 4190001838 扎丝RTGB-370HD-S Cable tie Y 3

10 4130002035 灯泡PHILIPS 13961(24V4W) Bulb Y 2

11 4130002034 灯泡PHILIPS 13342(24V75/70W) Bulb Y 2

12 4130000618 灯泡PHILIPS 13498(24V 21W) Bulb Y 2