LG956L 2937002576 驾驶室电气总成 Cab electric system

1 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 4

2 29430000752 仪表台线束 Wiring harness Y 1

3 4014000026 螺钉GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 2

4 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

5 4130000290 转向开关JK802A Rocker switch Y 1

6 29370012571 支承板 Bracket Y 1

7 29370012561 固定座 Bracket Y 1

8 29370012551 管夹 Clamp Y 1

9 4011000481 螺栓GB16674-M8*30EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

10 11217633 启动开关 Starter switch Y 1

11 4130001906 仪表盘ZL2-256A2 Display panel Y 1

12 4130000869 中间继电器024-1Z6GD2 Relay Y 3

13 4130000912 蓄电池继电器024-1H2T-80A Relay Y 2

14 4130000331 备用插头8JA002262-001 Cable joint Y 1

15 4130000332 备用插座8JB001946-011 Cable plug Y 1

16 4014000066 螺钉GB845-ST4*10-C-H Screw Y 2

17 4130000022 闪光器SG252 Flasher unit Y 1

18 4130001291 蜂鸣器FM251S Buzzer Y 1

19 4014000048 螺钉GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

20 4015000110 垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4

21 4130000498 侧边单框架JK931-01CKJ Switch panel Y 6

22 4130000496 盖板JK931-01GB Cover plate Y 4

23 4130000497 中间单框架JK931-01ZKJ Switch panel Y 7

24 4130000491 后照灯开关JK931-01HZD Rocker switch N 2

25 4130000555 前大灯开关JK931-01QDD Rocker switch Y 1

26 4130000490 前照灯开关JK931-01QZD Rocker switch Y 1

27 4130000489 背光灯开关JK931-01BGD Rocker switch Y 1

28 4130000492 警示灯开关JK931-01JSD Rocker switch Y 1

29 4130001052 静音开关JK931-01JY Rocker switch Y 1

30 4130000499 喷水开关JK931-01PS Rocker switch N 1

31 4130000493 刮雨器开关JK931-01GYQ Rocker switch Y 1

LG956L 2937002576 后车架电气总成 Rear frame electric assembly

1 4130001908 油位传感器RG2266型-M85 Fuel level sensor Y 1

2 4014000048 螺钉GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

3 4015000110 垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4

4 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 77

5 4130001412 制动压力开关YK-ZD Pressure switch Y 1

6 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 5

7 29420000701 固定板 Bracket Y 1

8 29350000021 管夹 Hose clamp Y 1

9 29370017311 管夹φ15 Clamp Y 2

10 29420000682 后车架线束 Wiring harness Y 1

11 4130001134 后尾灯LRHD-24V Tail light Y 2

12 4190001832 扎丝RTGB-200ST Cable tie Y 1

LG956L 2937002576 前车架电气总成 Front frame electric system

1 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 8

2 29370017311 管夹φ15 Clamp Y 3

3 29370018651 管夹Φ12 Clamp Y 5

4 4011000152 螺栓GB16674-M6*10EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

5 4130001287 盆型喇叭DL125-100L Horn Y 1

6 4130000542 前左组合灯LFLDH4-24V Lamp Y 1

7 29410000501 前车架线束 Wiring harness Y 1

8 4190001835 扎丝RTGB-370ST Cable tie Y 9

9 4130001286 盆型喇叭DL125-100H Horn Y 1

10 4130000543 前右组合灯LFRDH4-24V Lamp Y 1