L956FH 2943000443 驾驶室内置电气总成 Electric equipment

L956FH 2943000443 驾驶室内置电气总成 Electric equipment

1 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 50

2 4190000608 电风扇 Fan Y 1

3 4014000198 螺钉GB818-M6*35EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 3

4 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 17

5 29370015871 收音机总成 Radio Y 1

6 29370007001 点烟器CIGARETTE LIGHTER 24V Cigarette lighter N 1

7 4130001413 室内灯24-6212-24V Lamp Y 1

8 4014000040 螺钉GB818-M6*20EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 2

9 29430001182 驾驶室线束 Wiring harness Y 1

10 4130001892 中央电器控制盒L1-24F17R1400 Fuse and relay unit Y 1

11 4014000026 螺钉GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

12 4130001398 继电器HFV6024Z-TR Relay Y 4

13 29430004441 仪表台线束 Wiring harness Y 1

14 4014000024 螺钉GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 8

15 4013000028 螺母GB6170-M6EpZn-8 Nut Y 8

16 4130001842 手制动开关ZB4-BS52 Button N 1

L956FH 2943000442 驾驶室外置电气总成 Cab electric system

L956FH 2943000442 驾驶室外置电气总成 Cab electric system

1 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 4

2 4130001043 组合开关86303 Light switch Y 1

3 4014000275 螺钉GB70.1-M5*35EpZn-10.9 Screw Y 2

4 29370021101 固定夹 Plate Y 1

5 11217633 启动开关 Starter switch Y 1

6 4014000088 螺钉GB818-M5*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

7 4015000110 垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4

8 29370019391 组合仪表盘SDLG-2 Display panel Y 1

9 4130000492 警示灯开关JK931-01JSD Rocker switch Y 1

10 4130000498 侧边单框架JK931-01CKJ Switch panel Y 6

11 4130000490 前照灯开关JK931-01QZD Rocker switch Y 1

12 4130000497 中间单框架JK931-01ZKJ Switch panel Y 10

13 4130000491 后照灯开关JK931-01HZD Rocker switch N 1

14 4130000493 刮雨器开关JK931-01GYQ Rocker switch N 1

15 4130000499 喷水开关JK931-01PS Rocker switch N 1

16 4130000496 盖板JK931-01GB Cover plate Y 11

17 4130001052 静音开关JK931-01JY Rocker switch Y 1

L956FH 2942000397 后车架电气总成 Rear frame electric assembly

L956FH 2942000397 后车架电气总成 Rear frame electric assembly

1 14400342 扎带 Strip clamp Y 12

2 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 18

3 29420003981 后车架线束 Wiring harness Y 1

4 4130001412 制动压力开关YK-ZD Pressure switch Y 1

5 11211133 接插件固定夹 Clip Y 1

6 29370023221 接地线P15*500 Battery cable Y 1

7 4130001294 隔膜式压力开关310-LGK1 Pressure switch Y 1

8 4130001300 压力开关YK215B1 Pressure switch Y 1

9 4130001006 CLIP 1027-003-1200 Clip Y 1

10 4190000020 扎丝LG13-ZS4*250 Cable tie Y 50

11 4130002615 后尾灯2SE 002 578-70 Tail lamp Y 2

12 29420002911 尾灯过渡线束 Cable harness Y 2

13 4190001833 扎丝RTGB-300ST Cable tie Y 1

14 4130000202 温度传感器WDG1371 Temperature sensor Y 1

15 4014000026 螺钉GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

16 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4

17 4130001130 灯泡24V 21W(P21W) 8GA 002 073-241 Bulb Y 4

18 4130001131 灯泡24V 10W(R10W) 8GA 002 071-251 Bulb Y 2