L956FH 燃油箱总成 Fuel tank assembly A0200-2902002112

L956FH 燃油箱总成 Fuel tank assembly A0200-2902002112

1 4110000613 带锁加油滤清器QL8 Fuel filter Y 1

2 4011000102 螺栓GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 4

3 29020010221 加油管总成 Fuel pipe Y 1

4 4017000005 喉箍JB8870-d120 Clamp Y 2

5 4011001204 螺栓GB5782-M16*100flZnyc-10.9-480 Screw Y 4

6 4043002121 防松套LGB331-16*30*30EpZn-45 Attaching sleeve Y 4

7 4015000439 垫圈GB96.1-16flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 4

8 29020009491 滤清器支架 Bracket Y 1

9 4017000010 喉箍JB8870-d20 Clamp Y 2

10 29020010251 透气胶管 Hose Y 1

11 4110000852 空气滤清器C-M33×2 Air cleaner Y 1

12 4130001309 油位传感器RG2266型-M76 Fuel level sensor Y 1

13 4014000048 螺钉GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 5

14 4015000110 垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV Washer Y 5

15 4011000447 螺栓GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

16 4013000007 螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-8 Nut Y 1

17 29020017921 燃油箱总成 Fuel tank Y 1

18 29020010241 连接胶管 Hose Y 1

19 4015000181 垫圈GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

20 4011000564 螺栓GB5783-M16*45EpZn-10.9 Screw Y 2

21 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

22 4120005390 空滤滤芯C-X-32 Filter insert Y 1

L956FH 发动机放油模块 Block A0160-2901006745

L956FH 发动机放油模块 Block A0160-2901006745

1 4011001296 螺栓GB16674.1-M8*20flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 2

2 29010067441 回油块总成 Block Y 1

3 4041000777 螺塞LGB135-02227 Plug Y 1

4 4041000771 O形圈LGB168-11924 O-ring Y 1

5 4017000015 喉箍JB8870-d25 Clamp Y 2

6 4043003175 胶管JB8406-B16*620 Hose Y 1

7 29010067421 油底壳放油接头 Nipple Y 1

8 29010062021 垫圈 Washer Y 1

L956FH 发动机总成 Engine system A0100-2901006787

L956FH 发动机总成 Engine system A0100-2901006787

1 29010026061 油门操纵机构 Control mechanism N 1

2 29010020351 操纵软轴 Control cable Y 1

3 4090000370 胶管HG2491-16*2700 Hose Y 2

4 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 3

5 4013000007 螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-8 Nut Y 12

6 4015000025 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn Spring washer Y 12

7 29010016661 双头螺柱 Stud Y 12

8 4110003450 发动机WD10G220E23(DHD10G0621) Engine Y 1

9 29010020101 连接管 Intermediate pipe Y 1

10 29010043001 空滤进气胶管 Hose Y 1

11 4017000003 喉箍JB8870-d170 Clamp Y 2

12 4110001754 排气尾管 Pipe Y 1

13 4015000433 垫圈GB97.1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 8

14 29010067881 上盖板 Plate Y 1

15 4011001238 螺栓GB5783-M10*20flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 13

16 4015000426 垫圈GB96.1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 5

17 4120000067 暖风机水阀LG12-NFJSF Valve Y 2

18 4017000024 环箍QC390-D26 Clamp Y 4

19 29010024431 垫圈124 Washer Y 2

20 4015000176 垫圈GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

21 4011000695 螺栓GB5785-M20*1.5*130EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

22 4013000160 螺母GB889.2-M20*1.5EpZn-8 Lock nut Y 2

23 4110001528 减震器CBB120 Absorber Y 4

24 29010067451 发动机放油模块 Block N 1

25 29030000041 管夹 Clamp Y 2

26 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 3

27 4013000033 螺母GB6170-M8EpZn-8 Nut Y 1

28 4041002412 管夹LGB169-A20*10 Clamp Y 1

29 4017000015 喉箍JB8870-d25 Clamp Y 2

30 29010000121 回油接头 Nipple Y 1

31 4030000250 胶管JB8406-B16*300 Hose Y 1

32 29220000171 垫圈 Washer Y 2

33 4120000750 金属软管 Tube Y 1

34 4015000167 垫圈GB97.1-24EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

35 29050019331 垫圈 Washer Y 4

36 4011000378 螺栓GB5785-M24*2*160EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

37 4013000157 螺母GB889.2-M24*2EpZn-8 Lock nut Y 2

38 4110001527 减震器CBB114 Absorber Y 4