L956FH 2941000192 前车架电气总成 Front frame electric system

L956FH 2941000192 前车架电气总成 Front frame electric system

1 4130001731 左前组合灯LFLDH4-1-24V Lamp Y 1

2 4130002557 盆型喇叭DL125-100L-01 Horn Y 1

3 4011001297 螺栓GB16674.1-M8*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 5

4 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 26

5 29410000421 接近开关过渡线束 Wiring harness Y 1

6 4190001838 扎丝RTGB-370HD-S Cable tie Y 10

7 29410001372 前车架线束 Cable harness Y 1

8 4130001732 右前组合灯LFRDH4-1-24V Lamp Y 1

9 4130002556 盆型喇叭DL125-100H-01 Horn Y 1

10 4130001028 接近开关J7-D10B1/DC Position switch Y 2

11 4130001006 CLIP 1027-003-1200 Clip Y 2

12 29140016461 举升限位支架 Bracket Y 1

13 4011001241 螺栓GB5783-M12*25flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 2

14 4015000428 垫圈GB97.1-12flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 2

L956FH 2937002553 电源电气总成 Power electric system

L956FH 2937002553 电源电气总成 Power electric system

1 26370002451 红电瓶线护套 Cable sleeve Y 3

2 29370016741 电瓶线P50*2100 Battery cable Y 1

3 29370024591 电瓶线P50*1000 Battery cable Y 1

4 4130000427 电源开关K01K18-A Battery switch Y 1

5 29370014261 电瓶线P50*150 Battery cable Y 1

6 29370026301 电瓶线P50*300 Battery cable Y 1

7 26370002441 黑电瓶线护套 Cable sleeve Y 4

8 4130000057 蓄电池6-QW-120B Wet battery N 2

9 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 1

L956FH 4130002453 冷凝器总成(330112) Condenser

L956FH 4130002453 冷凝器总成(330112) Condenser

1 4190002863 储液器 Reservoir Y 1

2 4130002453001 储液器保护架GKL33-5.0H1-20 Bracket Y 1

3 4190002907006 储液器卡箍GKL33-5.0H1-30 Clamp Y 1

4 4011000778 P-螺栓GB5783-M6*25-8.8 Screw Y 4

5 4190002907003 冷凝风机GKL33-5.0H-30 Fan Y 1

6 4130002453002 冷凝器GKL33-5.0H1-40 Condenser Y 1

7 4011000423 螺栓GB5783-M6*12EpZn-8.8 Screw Y 27

8 4130002453003 冷凝器壳体GKL33-5.0H5-20 Housing Y 1

9 4011000101 螺栓GB5783-M6*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

10 4013000211 螺母GB889.1-M6EpZn-8 Nut Y 2

11 4130002453004 连接管组件GKL33-5.0H1-60 Pipe Y 1

12 4011000291 螺栓GB5783-M6*30EpZn-8.8 Screw Y 1

13 4130002453005 出风板GKL33-5.0H5-01 Plate Y 1

14 4130002453006 进风罩组件GKL33-5.0H1-70 Return strainer Y 1