4120001133003 SDLG Small overload valve

Description

4120001133003 SDLG Small overload valve

4110000218045 调整垫BDX05-00008 ADJUSTING SHIM BDX05-00008
4110000218102 输入轴BDX05-00009 INPUT SHAFT BDX05-00009
4110000218015 齿轮BDX05-00010 GEAR BDX05-00010
4110000218021 传动箱壳体BDX05-00011 WHEEL BOX SHELL BDX05-00011
4110000218065 管接头BDX05-00012 PIPE JOINT BDX05-00012
4110000218075 开口销04050-04030 SPLINT PIN
4110000218088 螺栓01010-31230 M12*30 BOLT 01010-31230 M12*30
4110000011108 垫圈12 01602-11236 WASHER 01602-11236 12
4110000218004 O 形圈07000-02105 105*2.5 O-RING 07000-02105 105*2.5
4021000021 滚动轴承GB276-6308 ROLLING BEARING GB276-6308
4021000169 P轴承GB276-6006 BEARING GB276-6006
4110000218087 螺栓01010-31030 M10*30 BOLT 01010-31030 M10*30
4110000218040 停用-垫圈01602-11030 10 WASHER 01602-11030 10
4110000218086 螺栓01010-31025 M10*25 BOLT 01010-31025 M10*25
4110000218005 O 形圈07000-03032 32*3.5 O-RING 07000-03032 32*3.5
4110000218022 大垫圈01643-32260 GREAT WASHER 01643-32260
4110000218080 螺母BD05-00010 NUT BD05-00010
4110000218103 弯管接头BD05-00024 BEND PIECE BD05-00024
4110000218059 管BD05-08000 PIPE BD05-08000
4110000218060 管BD05-09000 PIPE BD05-09000
4110000218061 管BD05-10000 PIPE BD05-10000
4110000218062 管BD05-11000 PIPE BD05-11000
4110000218076 壳体BD05-00001 SHELL BD05-00001
4110000218033 垫BD05-00013 PAD BD05-00013
4110000218031 底板BD05-00012 PLATE BD05-00012
4110000218083 螺塞07044-12412 PLUG SCREW 07044-12412
4110000218006 O 形圈07002-02434 O-RING 07002-02434
4110000011097 垫圈10 01602-11030 WASHER 10 01602-11030
4110000218086 螺栓01010-31025 M10*25 BOLT 01010-31025 M10*25
4110000218037 垫片BD05-03004 GASKET BD05-03004
4110000218011 衬套BD05-03001 BUSH BD05-03001
4110000218052 盖BD05-03002 COVER BD05-03002
4110000218082 螺塞07043-00108 PLUG SCREW 07043-00108
4015000091 垫圈JB982-27 SEALING WASHER JB982-27