4120001019008 SDLG SEPARATE SLEEVE

Description

4120001019008 SDLG SEPARATE SLEEVE

4011000481 螺栓GB16674-M8*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*30Ep.Zn-8.8
4017000011 喉箍JB8870-d32 CLAMP JB8870-d32
29040006551 接头体 CONNECTOR
4030000059 垫圈JB1002-20-T2 WASHER JB1002-20-T2
29040006561 接头体 CONNECTOR
4011000085 螺栓GB5783-M10*35EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M10*35EpZn-8.8
4015000025 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn WASHER GB93-10-65Mn
29040006571 接头体 CONNECTOR
4030000062 垫圈JB1002-27-T2 SEALING WASHER JB1002-27-T2
4110000217 变矩器YJ280-4DL TORQUE CONVERTER YJ280-4DL
29350000021 管夹 PIPE NIP
4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8
29040006581 变矩器至变速阀胶管 TO SHAFT VALVE PIPE
29040006591 油压表管 PIPE
29010001111 接头 JOINT
4110000217083 螺栓01010-51225 M12*25 BOLT01010-51225 M1*25
4110000011108 垫圈12 01602-11236 WASHER 01602-11236 12
4110000011116 圆垫板YB315Z5-04 RING PALLET YB315Z5-04
4110000217039 罩轮1YJ280-1C-00005 COVER WHEEL 1YJ280-1C-00005
4110000217079 螺母01580-10809 M8 NUT 01580-10809 M8
4110000011087 垫圈801602-10825 WASHER 801602-10825
4030000616 PO形圈GB3452.1-300*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-290*3.55G
4110000217073 挡圈04064-05020 50 SNAP RING 04064-05020 50
4110000217082 螺栓01010-50835 M8*35 BOLT 01010-50835 M8*35
4110000011087 垫圈801602-10825 WASHER 801602-10825
4110000217081 螺栓01010-50822 M8*22 BOLT 01010-50822 M8*22
4110000217054 盖板1YJ280-4A-00007 COVER PLATE 1YJ280-4A-00007
4110000011086 螺栓M8*16 01010-50816 BOLT M8*16 01010-50816
4110000011087 垫圈801602-10825 WASHER 801602-10825
4110000217040 中节1YJ280-4A-00001 MEDIUM KNOT 1YJ280-4A-00001
4011000794 螺栓GB21-M10*30EpZn-10.9 BOLT GB21-M10*30EpZn-10.9
4110000011097 垫圈10 01602-11030 WASHER 10 01602-11030
4110000217045 齿轮1YJ280-4DL-00001 DRIVE GEAR WHEEL 1YJ280-4DL-00001