4120000675002 SDLG SPRING LG40-3510031

Description

4120000675002 SDLG SPRING LG40-3510031

29010000041 螺栓 BOLT
29220000811 垫圈 WASHER
4030000311 螺塞JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35 PLUG JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35
29230000141 垫圈 WASHER
4016000145 销轴GB882-B10*28EpZn-35 PIN GB882-B10*28EpZn-35
4016000183 开口销GB91-3.2*22EpZn-Q235A PIN GB91-3.2*22EpZn-Q235A
4011000455 螺栓GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8
4016000113 开口销GB91-6.3*63EpZn-Q235A SPLIT PIN GB91-6.3*63EpZn-Q235A
29250001061 开槽螺母 SLOTTED NUT
29250006521 BUSH
29250006531 端盖 END COVER
4015000025 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn WASHER GB93-10-65Mn
4011000048 螺栓GB5782-M10*50EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M10*50EpZn-8.8
4011000197 螺栓GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8
4040000001 垫圈LGB001-12 WASHER LGB001-12*45*6
29250001351 走线胶套 RUBBER SLEEVE
4015000256 垫圈GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV WASHER GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV
29240007781 前车架 FRONT FRAME
4043000148 销轴LGB301-50*80*145G-40Cr PIN LGB301-50*75*145-40Cr
29250006571 前盖板 FRONT HOOD
4011000102 螺栓GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8
29250000301 垫片 SPACER
4043000067 垫片LGB303-50*100*1 SPACER LGB303-50*100*1
4011000081 螺栓GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8
4011000560 螺栓GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8
4043000151 垫片LGB303-60*120*1 SPACER LGB303-60*120*1
4043000141 垫片LGB303-60*120*2 SPACER LGB303-60*120*2
29250000311 管夹 CLIP
4014000024 螺钉GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8
4015000035 垫圈GB93-6-65Mn WASHER GB93-6-65Mn
29250006591 右灯架 RIGHT BRACKET OF LAMP