4120000601103 SDLG Packing bag

Description

4120000601103 SDLG Packing bag

29140006551 压板 PRESS PLATE
29140006561 橡胶板 RUBBER PLATE
4011000052 螺栓GB5782-M10*75EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M10*75EpZn-8.8
4041000582 直接头LGB120-02630 CONNECTOR LGB120-02630
4041000187 直接头LGB120-02622 JOINT LGB120-02622
4015000072 垫圈GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV
29100008321 液压油箱体 HYDRAULIC TANK BODY
29100006531 合页 TABIE-FLAD
29100006541 销轴 PIN
29100006551 垫圈 WASHER
4015000018 挡圈GB894.1-18-65Mn SNAP RING GB894.1-18-65Mn
4190000007 环形磁铁LG03-CT70*32*14 RING MAGNET LG03-CT70*32*14
29100006561 放油法兰总成 OIL DROPTING FLANGE
4041000192 螺塞LGB135-03341 PLUG LGB13503341
29100006581 吸油法兰总成 OIL INTER FLANGE ASS’Y
4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8
29100006591 回油法兰总成 OIL RETURN FLANGE ASS’Y
4011000481 螺栓GB16674-M8*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*30Ep.Zn-8.8
4030000213 O形圈GB3452.1-67.0*2.65G O-RING GB3452.1-67*2.55G
4011000458 螺栓GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*20Ep.Zn-8.8
29100006601 法兰 FLANGE
4030000209 O形圈GB3452.1-136*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-136*3.55G
7200002191 油杯M10*1 GREASE FITTING JB7940.1-M10*1
4120000979102 活塞杆HSGL-100/55*404-1 PISTON ROD
4120000979104 缸体HSGL-100/55*404-3 CYLINDER BODY
4120000979105 活塞HSGL-100/55*404-4 PISTON
4120001153102 活塞杆HSGL-90/50*640-1 PISTON ROD
4120001153104 缸体HSGL-90/50*640-3 CYLINDER BODY
4120000553114 活塞HSGL-90/50*424-5 PISTON
4120001153107 丝座HSGK-125/70*771-1 RETAINER
4120001153108 耳环HSGL-90/50*640-8 EARBOB OF PISTON ROD