4120000555101 SDLG SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

Description

4120000555101 SDLG SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4110000217061 挡圈04064-01030 100 WASHER 04064-01030 100
4110000217063 挡圈04064-05020 50 WASHER 04064-05020 50
4110000217046 齿轮1YJ280-4DL-00002 GEAR 1YJ280-4DL-00002
4110000217085 轴套YJ2804A00009 BOSS YJ2804A00009
4110000217024 油泵轴YJ2804A00017 OIL PUMP SHAFT YJ2804A00017
4110000217019 齿轮箱YJ2801C00001 GEAR CASE YJ2801C00001
4110000217067 吊环螺钉04530-11222 M12×22 HANDLING SCREW 04530-11222 M12*22
4110000217068 直角接头BD05N-01000 ANGLE COUPLING BD05N-01000
4110000217028 油封座YJ2801C00003 OIL SEAL SEAT YJ2801C00003
4110000011097 垫圈10 01602-11030 WASHER 10 01602-11030
4011000794 螺栓GB21-M10*30EpZn-10.9 BOLT GB21-M10*30EpZn-10.9
4110000217047 输出法兰1YJ315D-00020B OUTPUT FLANGE 1YJ315D-00020B
4110000217048 垫片1YJ315D-00021B SHIM 1YJ315D-00021B
4110000217038 垫片1YJ280-1C-00004 SHIM 1YJ280-1C-00004
4110000011108 垫圈12 01602-11236 WASHER 01602-11236 12
4110000217058 螺栓01010-51235 M12×35 BOLT 01010-51235 M12*35
4110000217064 挡圈04064-05520 55 SNAP RING 04064-05520 55
4110000217020 导轮座YJ2804A00014 GUIDE PULLEY YJ2804A00014
4011000794 螺栓GB21-M10*30EpZn-10.9 BOLT GB21-M10*30EpZn-10.9
4110000011097 垫圈10 01602-11030 WASHER 10 01602-11030
4015000122 垫圈JB982-24 WASHER JB982-24
4110000217034 螺塞07044-12412A PLUG SCREW 07044-12412A