4110000184118 SDLG SPRING 403513

Description

4110000184118 SDLG SPRING 403513

4011000145 螺栓GB16674-M14*35EpZn-8.8 BOLT  GB16674-M14*35EpZn-8.8
4013000013 螺母GB6170-M14EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M14EpZn-8
4011000488 螺栓GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8
2914000981 放平护板 SET LEVEL GUARD SHEET
2914000850 转斗指示板 INDICATING PLATE OF TILTING CYLINDER
4120000601 转斗油缸HSGF-210*110*550-1098 TILT CYLINDER HSGF-210*110*550-1098
4041000697 软管LGB106-012180 PIPE OF LGB106-012180
4041000027 分体法兰LGB117-312551 FLANGE LGB117-312551
4011000475 螺栓GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8
4030000029 O形圈GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G
4011000479 螺栓GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8
2914000758 接近开关支架 FRAME OF ADJACENT SWICH
4041000774 螺塞LGB135-01422 PLUG LGB135-01422
4041000767 O形圈LGB168-11124 O-RING LGB168-11124
4011000309 螺栓GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8.8
4011000473 螺栓GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8
2914000852 转斗缸大腔钢管 OIL-TUBE TO BIG CHAMBER OF THE TILT CYLINDER
2914000754 接近开关支架 FRAME OF ADJACENT SWICH
4130000010 接近开关J7-D10B1 ADJACENT SWICH J7-D10B1
2914000755 动臂指示板 INDICATIONG PLATE OF LIFTING CYLINDER
4011000137 螺栓GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8
2914000854 转斗联大腔钢管 TUBE OF TILT CYLINDER( BIG)
2914000853 转斗联小腔钢管 TUBE OF TILT CYLINDER(SMALLL)
2914000114 橡胶板 RUBBER PLATE
2914000928 橡胶板 RUBBER PLATE
2914000113 压板 PRESS PLATE
4011000528 螺栓GB16674-M10*100EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*100EpZn-8.8
4130000011 中间继电器JD2914 INTERMEDIATE RELAY JD2914
4014000048 螺钉GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8
4015000110 垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV