4110000184093 SDLG PLANET GEAR 403218

Description

4110000184093 SDLG PLANET GEAR 403218

4013000066 螺母GB889.2-M33*1.5-8 NUT GB889.2-M33*1.5-8
2907000022 垫圈 WASHER
4030000035 O形圈GB3452.1-53*5.30G O-RING GB3452.1-53*5.30G
2907000024 挡圈 RING SNAP
2907000023 输入法兰 INPUT FLANGE
4011000067 螺栓GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8
4015000027 垫圈GB93-14-65Mn WASHER GB93-14-65Mn
2907000026 密封垫 GASKET
4011000186 螺栓GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8
4015000026 垫圈GB93-12-65Mn WASHER GB93-12-65Mn
2907000025 密封盖 SEALING COVER
4030000049 油封HG4-692-SG80*100*12 OIL SEAL HG4-692-SG80*100*12
4021000030 滚动轴承GB297-31313 BEARING GB297-31313
2907000027 轴承座 BEARING SEAT
2907000018 垫片 SPACER
2907000019 垫片 SPACER
2907000020 垫片 SPACER
2907000021 垫片 SPACER
2907000028 轴套 SHAFT SLEEVE
2909000005 SLEEVE
2907000015 调整垫片 ADJUSTING SHIM
2907000016 调整垫片 ADJUSTING SHIM
2907000017 调整垫片 ADJUSTING SHIM
2909000006 衬套 BUSHING
4021000032 滚动轴承GB297-31314 BEARING GB297-31314
4011000494 螺栓GB5786-M16*1.5*45EpZn-8.8 BOLT M16*1.5*45EpZn-8.8
4015000098 垫圈GB93-16-65Mn WASHER GB93-16-65Mn
4021000036 滚动轴承GB297-32216 BEARING GB297-32216
2907000035 调整螺母 ADJUSTING NUT
4016000124 销GB119.2-10u8*30 PIN GB119.2-10u8*30
2907000032 托架 CARRIER
2907000031 锁紧片 LOCKING LEAF
4013000052 螺母GB6173-M27*2-05 NUT GB6173-M27*2-05
2907000030 止推螺栓 BOLT
2907000039 轴承座 CAGE
2907000040 锁紧片 LOCKING LEAF
4015000025 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn WASHER GB93-10-65Mn
4011000597 螺栓GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8
2907000130 垫圈 WASHER
     
2907000952 螺栓 BOLT
2909000007 主动螺旋伞齿轮(右) SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR PINION(RIGHT)
4021000027 滚动轴承GB283-NUP2307 BEARING GB283-NUP2307
4015000020 挡圈GB894.1-35-65Mn RING SNAP GB894.1-35-65Mn
2907000033 锥齿轮垫片 WASHER THRUST
2907000034 锥齿轮 GEAR PINION
2907000951 垫圈 WASHER
4013000198 螺母GB6176-M16*1.5-10 NUT GB6176-M16*1.5-10
2907000043 差速器左壳 LEFT CASE DIFF
2907000038 半轴齿轮垫片 WASHER THRUST
2907000037 半轴齿轮 GEAR SIDE
2907000041 十字轴 SPIDER
4041000019 O形圈LGB308-430*3.5 O-RING LGB308-430*3.5
2909000008 从动螺旋伞齿轮(左) LARGE SPRIAL BEVELGEAR (LEFT)