4110000184091 SDLG SPACER 403217

Description

4110000184091 SDLG SPACER 403217

2909000004 后桥壳总称 AXLE HOUSING
4120000080 螺塞Q/ZB286-ZG3/4″-Q235A PLUG Q/ZB286-ZG3/4″-Q235A
4044000003 标牌 LGB402-E-A501 BRAND LGB402-E-A501
4019000012 铆钉GB827-3*5-BL2 RIVET
2907000005 透气管 BREATHER PIPE
4013000078 螺母GB6173-M10*1EpZn-05 NUT GB6173-M10*1EpZn-05
4041000021 O形圈LGB308-260*3.5 O-RING LGB308-260*3.5
2909000015 支承轴 SHAFT
4015000098 垫圈GB93-16-65Mn WASHER GB93-16-65Mn
4011000244 螺栓GB5786-M16*1.5*50EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5786-M16*1.5*50EpZn-8.8
4030000021 O形圈GB3452.1-160*5.30G O-RING GB3452.1-160*5.30G
2909000010 密封盖 SEALING COVER
2909000011 轴套 BUSHING
2909000012 衬垫 BUSHING
4015000026 垫圈GB93-12-65Mn WASHER GB93-12-65Mn
4011000090 螺栓GB5783-M12*35EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M12*35EpZn-8.8
4015000030 垫圈GB93-20-65Mn WASHER GB93-20-65Mn
4011000113 螺栓GB5785-M20*1.5*90EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5785-M20*1.5*90EpZn-8.8
4011000064 螺栓GB5782-M12*50EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M12*50EpZn-8.8
2909000014 端盖 COVER
2909000013 垫块 SPACER
2909000016 垫片 SPACER
4013000064 螺母GB889.2-M30*2-8 LOCKING NUT GB889.2-M30*2-8
     
2909000009 后桥支架 REAR AXLE BRACKET
2907000798 螺栓 BOLT