4110000184044 SDLG SPRING PLATE S=1.0 402202

Description

4110000184044 SDLG SPRING PLATE S=1.0 4022024130000204 前左组合灯 LFLD-24V LEFT FRONT HEAD LAMP 1
2 4130000205 前右组合灯 LFRD-24V RIGHT FRONT HEAD LAMP 1
3 2937000752 驾驶室线束总成 CAB WIRING HARNESS 1 部件
4 4130000021 组合开关 LG13-ZHK COMBINED SWITCH 1
5 4130000270 后大灯 SP-1031 REAR LARGE LAMP SP-1031 2
6 2937000003 后罩线束 COVER HARNESS 1 部件
7 2937000004 蓄电池接地线 EARTH WIRE 1 部件
8 4011000461 螺栓 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 10
9 4130000213 后尾灯 LRTD-24V REAR LAMP LRTD-24V 2
10 2937000005 蓄电池串联线 STORAGE BATTERY WIRE 1 部件
11 4130000121 倒车蜂鸣器 KSHM-12F4 ANNUNCIATOR KSHM-12F4 1
12 4130000057 蓄电池 6-QW-120B BATTERY 6-QW-120B 2
13 4130000015 启动继电器 JN3A-24V STARTUP RELAY JN3A-24V 1
14 4014000024 螺钉 GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 6
15 4015000207 垫圈 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 6
16 4130000005 蓄电池继电器 DK2312A MAIN SWITCH OF POWER SOURCE 1
17 2937000145 启动马达线 LINE FROM SWITCH TO MOTOR 1
18 2937000761 后车架线束 BODY WIRING HARNESS 1 配卡特(进口泵)
19 2937000754 后车架线束 BODY WIRING HARNESS 1 配卡特(国产泵)
20 4190000020 扎丝 LG13-ZS4*250 CLIP LG13-ZS4*250 60
21 4014000048 螺钉 GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8 11
22 4013000118 螺母 GB6170-M5EpZn-4.8 NUT GB6170-M5EpZn-4.8 3
23 4015000110 垫圈 GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV 11
24 4130000011 中间继电器 JD2914 MIDDLE RELAY JD2914 8
25 4014000087 螺钉 GB818-M4*16EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB818-M4*16EpZn-4.8 10
26 4015000135 垫圈 GB97.1-4EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-4EpZn-300HV 10
27 2937000768 前车架线束 BODY WIRING HARNESS 1 部件
28 2937000606 仪表盘总成 ZL2-235G PANEL ZL2-235C 1 部件
29 2935000002 管夹 PIPE NIP 5
30 4130000010 接近开关 J7-D10B1 PROXIMITY SWITCH 2
31 4130000009 双音盆形喇叭 DL125-24V ELECTRIC HORN DL125-24V 1
32 4130000455 启动继电器 JN3D-24V STARTUP RELAY JN3D-24V 1