4110000084119 SDLG Output flange 1YJ315F-00001

Description

4110000084119 SDLG Output flange 1YJ315F-000012907000047 油封端盖 COVER OF OIL SAL 1 HT150
2 4021000037 滚动轴承 GB297-32221 BEARING GB297-32221 1
3 2907000048 驱动桥内齿轮 AXLE RING GEAR 1 40Cr
4 2907000049 轮毂 HUB WHEAL 1 QT400-18
5 4041000020 O 形圈 LGB308-440*3.5 O-RING LGB308-440*3.5 1
6 4120000080 螺塞 Q/ZB286-ZG3/4″-Q235A PLUG Q/ZB286-ZG3/4″-Q235A 1
7 2907000765 行星轮架 PLANET PINION CARRIER 1 QT400-18
8 4011000084 螺栓 GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8 10
9 4015000025 垫圈 GB93-10-65Mn WASHER GB93-10-65Mn 11
10 4014000016 螺钉 GB70-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 SCREW GB70-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 1
11 2907000763 定位块 LOCK BLOCK 1 45
12 4015000022 挡圈 GB894.1-52-65Mn RING SNAP GB894.1-52-65Mn 1
13 2907000051 太阳齿轮 GEAR-SUN 1 30CrMnTi
14 2907000762 盖 COVER 1 HT200
15 2907000054 垫片 SPACER 6 40Cr
16 2907000055 挡环 RING SNAP 6 GCr15
17 4090000004 滚针 GB309-5*45-GCr15 ROLLER GB309-5*45-GCr15 93
18 2907000056 行星齿轮 PLANET GEAR 3 30CrMnTi
19 2907000057 圆螺母 ROUND NUT 1 35
20 4021000034 滚动轴承 GB297-32028 BEARING GB297-32028 1
21 2907000058 隔套 ISOLATED BUSHING 1 45
22 2907000059 密封垫 SPACER 1 软木-橡胶
23 4030000047 骨架油封 HG4-692-PD150*180*16 OIL SEAL HG4-692-PD150*180*16 1
24 4011000298 螺栓 GB5782-M8*45EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M8*45EpZn-8.8 6
25 4015000036 垫圈 GB93-8-65Mn WASHER GB93-8-65Mn 6
26 2907000060 半轴 DIFFERENTIAL AXLE 1 30CrMnTi
27 2907000061 行星齿轮轴 PLANET PINION SHAFT 3 20CrMnTi
28 4090000008 钢球 GB308-9.525-GCr15 STEEL BALL GB308-9.525-GCr15 3
29 2907000062 轮辋螺栓 RIM BOLT 10 40Cr
30 4013000039 螺母 GB6171-M20*1.5EpZn-8 NUT GB6171-M20*1.5EpZn-8 10
31 4015000030 垫圈 GB93-20-65Mn WASHER GB93-20-65Mn 10

4190000237 轮辋 LG19.50/2.5-25 RIM 1
2 4110000006 轮胎 GB2980-23.5-25 TIRE ASS’Y 1