4110000084105 SDLG Retaining ring 04064-06020

Description

4110000084105 SDLG Retaining ring 04064-060202909000017 后桥壳 AXLE HOUSING 1
2 4120000080 螺塞 Q/ZB286-ZG3/4″-Q235A PLUG Q/ZB286-ZG3/4″-Q235A 2
3 4044000003 标牌 LGB402-E-A501 BRAND LGB402-E-A501 1
4 4019000012 铆钉 GB827-3*5-BL2 RIVET 4
5 2907000005 透气管 BREATHER PIPE 1
6 4013000078 螺母 GB6173-M10*1EpZn-05 NUT GB6173-M10*1EpZn-05 1
7 4041000021 O 形圈 LGB308-260*3.5 O-RING LGB308-260*3.5 1
8 2909000015 支承轴 SHAFT 1
9 4015000098 垫圈 GB93-16-65Mn WASHER GB93-16-65Mn 22
10 4011000244 螺栓 GB5786-M16*1.5*50EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5786-M16*1.5*50EpZn-8.8 22
11 4030000021 O 形圈 GB3452.1-160*5.30G O-RING GB3452.1-160*5.30G 1
12 2909000010 密封盖 SEALING COVER 1
13 2909000011 轴套 BUSHING 1
14 2909000012 衬垫 BUSHING 2
15 4015000026 垫圈 GB93-12-65Mn WASHER GB93-12-65Mn 6
16 4011000090 螺栓 GB5783-M12*35EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M12*35EpZn-8.8 6
17 4015000030 垫圈 GB93-20-65Mn WASHER GB93-20-65Mn 4
18 4011000113 螺栓 GB5785-M20*1.5*90EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5785-M20*1.5*90EpZn-8.8 4
19 4011000064 螺栓 GB5782-M12*50EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M12*50EpZn-8.8 6
20 2909000014 端盖 COVER 1
21 2909000013 垫块 SPACER 1
22 2909000016 垫片 SPACER 1
23 4013000064 螺母 GB889.2-M30*2-8 LOCKING NUT GB889.2-M30*2-8 4
24 4015000032 垫圈 GB93-30-65Mn WASHER GB93-30-65Mn 4
25 2909000009 后桥支架 REAR AXLE BRACKET 1
26 2907000011 螺栓 BOLT 4

4013000066 螺母 GB889.2-M33*1.5-8 NUT GB889.2-M33*1.5-8 1
2 2907000022 垫圈 WASHER 1
3 4030000035 O 形圈 GB3452.1-53*5.30G O-RING GB3452.1-53*5.30G 1
4 2907000024 挡圈 RING SNAP 1
5 2907000023 输入法兰 INPUT FLANGE 1
6 4011000067 螺栓 GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8 7
7 4015000027 垫圈 GB93-14-65Mn WASHER GB93-14-65Mn 7
8 2907000026 密封垫 GASKET 1
9 4011000166 螺栓 GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8 1
10 4015000026 垫圈 GB93-12-65Mn WASHER GB93-12-65Mn 1
11 2907000025 密封盖 SEALING COVER 1
12 4030000049 油封 HG4-692-SG80*100*12 OIL SEAL HG4-692-SG80*100*12 1
13 4021000030 滚动轴承 GB297-31313 BEARING GB297-31313 1
14 2907000027 轴承座 BEARING SEAT 1
15 2907000053 垫片 SPACER 1
16 2907000028 轴套 SHAFT SLEEVE 1
17 2909000005 套 SLEEVE 1
18 2907000015 调整垫片 ADJUSTING SHIM 3
19 2909000006 衬套 BUSHING 1
20 4021000032 滚动轴承 GB297-31314 BEARING GB297-31314 1
21 4011000494 螺栓 GB5786-M16*1.5*45EpZn-8.8 BOLT M16*1.5*45EpZn-8.8 14
22 4015000098 垫圈 GB93-16-65Mn WASHER GB93-16-65Mn 14
23 4021000036 滚动轴承 GB297-32216 BEARING GB297-32216 2
24 2907000035 调整螺母 ADJUSTING NUT 2
25 4016000124 销 GB119.2-10u8*30 PIN GB119.2-10u8*30 2
26 2907000032 托架 CARRIER 1
27 2907000031 锁紧片 LOCKING LEAF 1
28 4013000052 螺母 GB6173-M27*2-05 NUT GB6173-M27*2-05 1
29 2907000030 止推螺栓 BOLT 1
30 2907000039 轴承座 CAGE 2
31 2907000040 锁紧片 LOCKING LEAF 2
32 4015000025 垫圈 GB93-10-65Mn WASHER GB93-10-65Mn 2
33 4011000009 螺栓 GB32.3-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB32.3-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 2
34 4015000184 垫圈 GB97.1-22EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-22EpZn-300HV 4
35 4090000014 低碳钢丝 GB343-1.6*450-SZ STEEL WIRE GB343-1.6*450-SZ 2
36 4011000007 螺栓 GB32.1-M22*85EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB32.1-M22*85EpZn-8.8 4
37 2909000007 主动螺旋伞齿轮(右) SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR PINION(RIGHT) 1
38 4021000027 滚动轴承 GB283-NUP2307 BEARING GB283-NUP2307 1
39 4015000020 挡圈 GB894.1-35-65Mn RING SNAP GB894.1-35-65Mn 1
40 2907000033 锥齿轮垫片 WASHER THRUST 4
41 2907000034 锥齿轮 GEAR PINION 4
42 4016000122 开口销 GB91-4*28EpZn-Q235A SPLIT PIN GB91-4*28EpZn-Q235A 20
43 4013000156 螺母 GB6178-M16-10 NUT GB6178-M16-10 20
44 2907000043 差速器左壳 LEFT CASE DIFF 1
45 2907000038 半轴齿轮垫片 WASHER THRUST 2
46 2907000037 半轴齿轮 GEAR SIDE 2
47 2907000041 十字轴 SPIDER 1
48 4041000019 O 形圈 LGB308-430*3.5 O-RING LGB308-430*3.5 1
49 2909000008 从动螺旋伞齿轮(左) LARGE SPRIAL BEVELGEAR (LEFT) 1
50 2907000036 差速器右壳 RIGHT CASE DIFF 1
51 2907000042 螺栓 BOLT 8
52 2907000044 螺栓 BOLT 12
53 4015000098 垫圈 GB93-16-65Mn WASHER GB93-16-65Mn 22
54 4011000244 螺栓 GB5786-M16*1.5*50EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5786-M16*1.5*50EpZn-8.8 22