4110000084083 SDLG ELASTIC PLATE

Description

4110000084083 SDLG ELASTIC PLATE29280008001 牵引销 TRACTIVE PIN Y 1
2 29280000031 卡环 HOLDING RING Y 1
3 29280008161 后平衡铁 COUNTER WEIGHT Y 1
4 4013000064 螺母GB889.2-M30*2EpZn-8 LOCKING NUT GB889.2-M30*2-8 N 4
5 4011000703 螺栓GB5785-M30*2*330EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5785-M30*2*330-8.8 N 4

4011000144 螺栓GB16674-M12*80EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*80EpZn-8.8 N 4
2 4011000151 螺栓GB16674-M16*80EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M16*80EpZn-8.8 N 8
3 4011000150 螺栓GB16674-M16*55EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M16*55-EpZn-8.8 N 8
4 4011000428 螺栓GB16674-M16*45EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M16*45EpZn-8.8 N 2
5 4011000106 螺栓GB5783-M8*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M8*25EpZn-8.8 N 4
6 4015000256 垫圈GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV WASHER GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV N 4
7 29310014351 维修盖 REPAIR COVER Y 1
8 29310014371 CR板 PLATE N 2
9 29310014381 CR板 PLATE N 2
10 29310016391 台架FR185 BENCH FR185 Y 1
11 29290008832 驾驶室FR185 CAB FR185 Y 1
12 4130000775 后刮雨器开关JK931-01HGYQ REAR WIPER BUTTON SWITCH JK931-01HGYQ Y 1