4110000084067 SDLG ISOLATING RING

Description

4110000084067 SDLG ISOLATING RING4011000061 螺栓GB5782-M12*35EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M12*35EpZn-8.8 N 40
24 4015000168 垫圈GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV N 46
25 29250000091 盘 DISC Y 2
26 29250000061 垫片 SPACER Y 16
27 29250000071 垫片 SPACER Y 4
28 29250000081 垫片 SPACER Y 12
29 4021000058 轴承GB297-33116 BEARING GB297-33116 Y 4
30 29250000051 间隔套 BUSH Y 2
31 4030000101 油杯JB7940.2-45°M10*1 GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.2-45°M10*1 Y 2
32 4043000057 防尘圈LGB307-95 PUSTRING LGB307-95 Y 2
33 29250000041 套 BUSH Y 1
34 29250000151 盘 DISC Y 2
35 4043000256 密封圈GB9877.1-B80*105*10 DUST RING GB9877.1-B80*105*10 Y 2
36 29250000201 前转向销润滑油管 FRONT KINGPIN LUBRICATING OIL PIPE N 2

4011000197 螺栓GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8 N 2
2 4040000001 垫圈LGB001-12 WASHER LGB001-12*45*6 Y 2
3 4043000011 销轴LGB301-50d9*N*140G-40Cr PIN LGB301-50d9*N*140-40Cr Y 2
4 4043000032 垫片LGB303-50*90*1 SPACER LGB303-50*90*1 Y 4
5 29270000121 锁定杆前销轴 FRONT PIN OF MOUNT BAR Y 1
6 4016000043 开口销GB91-8*80EpZn-Q235A SPLIT PINGB91-8*80EpZn-Q235A N 1
7 29270008781 走线胶套 RUBBER SLEEVE Y 2
8 29270000091 锁定杆后销轴 REAR PIN OF MOUNT BAR Y 1
9 29270000081 卡环 HOLDING RING Y 1
10 29270008911 锁定杆 MOUNT BAR Y 1
11 29270000051 油管 OIL TUBE Y 1
12 29270000041 油管 OIL TUBE Y 1
13 29250000311 管夹 CLIP Y 3
14 4030000065 油杯JB7940.1-M10*1 GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1 Y 2
15 29270000031 走线胶套 RUBBER SLEEVE Y 2
16 4014000024 螺钉GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 N 6
17 4015000035 垫圈GB93-6-65Mn WASHER GB93-6-65Mn N 6
18 29250000291 通油螺栓 BOLT Y 2
19 29250000301 垫片 SPACER Y 4
20 29260017211 后车架 REAR FRAME N 1