4110000076324 SDLG PISTON 4644 353 051

Description

4110000076324 SDLG PISTON 4644 353 0514041001116 软管LGB165-003118 TUBE LGB165-003118 Y 1
24 4041001047 组合接头LGB143-01406 CONNECTOR LGB143-01406 Y 2
25 4041000084 直接头LGB155-01214 CONNECTER LGB15501214 Y 2
26 4030000285 O形圈GB3452.1-12.5*2.65G O-RING GB3452.1-12.5*2.65G Y 2
27 4030000530 O形圈GB3452.1-6.00*1.80G O-RING GB3452.1-6.00*1.80G Y 2

4011000474 螺栓GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 N 8
2 29210008441 固定架 BRACKET Y 1
3 29210008452 钢管A TUBE A Y 1
4 29210008461 钢管B TUBE B Y 1
5 4120000553 转向油缸HSGL-90*50*424-835 STEERING CYLINDER HSGL-90*50*424-835 Y 2
6 4041001128 软管LGB127-006057 TUBE LGB127-006057 Y 4
7 4011000555 U形螺栓JB/ZQ4321-18Zn-Q235A.F U-BOLT JB/ZQ4321-18Zn-Q235A.F N 4
8 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV N 8
9 4013000028 螺母GB6170-M6EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M6EpZn-8 N 8
10 29210008631 支架 BRACKET Y 2
11 29210000101 橡胶垫 RUBBER BLANKET Y 2
12 29210008481 压板 CLAMPING PLATE Y 2
13 4011000230 螺栓GB16674-M10*65EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*65EpZn-8.8 N 2
14 4013000007 螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M10EpZn-8 N 4
15 4015000162 垫圈GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV N 2
16 4041000774 螺塞LGB135-01422 PLUG LGB13501421 Y 1
17 4041000767 O形圈LGB168-11124 O-RING LGB168-11124 Y 1