4110000038272 SDLG Gear ZL20-0300021X1 (Z = 49)

Description

4110000038272 SDLG Gear ZL20-0300021X1 (Z = 49)4120002063102 丝座HSGF-165/90*767-1 RETAINER HSGF-165/90*767-1 N 1
2 4120002063103 活塞杆HSGF-180/90*767-1 PISTON ROD HSGF-180/90*767-1 N 1
3 4120002263101 密封件包 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE Y 1
4 4120002263101 密封件包 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE Y 1
5 4120002263101 密封件包 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE Y 2
6 4120002263101 密封件包 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE Y 1
7 4120002263104 导向套HSGF-170/90*767-4 CYLINDER COVER HSGF-170/90*767-4 N 1
8 4120002263101 密封件包 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE Y 1
9 4120002263101 密封件包 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE Y 1
10 4120002263101 密封件包 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE Y 1
11 4120002263105 缸体HSGF-170/90*767-2 CYLINDER BODY HSGF-170/90*767-2 N 1
12 4120002263101 密封件包 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE Y 1
13 4120002263101 密封件包 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE Y 2
14 4120002263101 密封件包 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE Y 2
15 4014000239 螺钉GB70.1-M8*30-8.8 SCREW GB70.1-M8*30-8.8 N 1
16 4120002263106 活塞HSGF-170/90*767-3 PISTON HSGF-170/90*767-3 N 1
17 4120002063107 复合套JB/T7521-1994 COMPOUND BUSH JB/T7521-1994 Y 1
18 4120002263101 密封件包 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE Y 2
19 4011000863 螺栓GB5786-M18*1.5*70EpZn-10.9 BOLT GB5786-M18*1.5*70EpZn-10.9 N 12
20 4015000029 垫圈GB93-18-65Mn WASHER GB93-18-65Mn N 12

4120001054004 端盖D32-1 END CAP N 3
2 4120001054005 动臂阀杆D32-2 VALVE STEM N 1
3 4120001054006 阀体D32-4 VALVE BODY N 1
4 4030000608 PO形圈GB1235-60*3.1 O-RING GB1235-60*3.1 Y 3
5 4120001054007 弹簧D32-8 SPRING N 3
6 4015000168 垫圈GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV N 3
7 4011000087 螺栓GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8 N 3
8 4120001054009 端盖D32-5 END CAP N 3
9 4120001054010 弹簧D32-7 SPRING N 3
10 4015000025 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn WASHER GB93-10-65Mn N 12
11 4014000217 螺钉GB70.1-M10*100EpZn-8.8 SCREW GB70.1-M10*100EpZn-8.8 N 6
12 4120001054012 弹簧座D32-6 SPRING SEAT N 6
13 7200000446 O型圈 O-RING N 2
14 4120001054014 补油阀盖D32-13 FLOAT TRAP VALVE BODY N 1
15 4120001054015 弹簧D32-14 SPRING N 1
16 4120001054016 补油阀D32-15 VALVE CORE N 1
17 4120001054017 螺塞D32A-10 PLUG N 3
18 4120001054018 O形圈8.9*2.3 O-RING 8.9*2.3 N 3
19 7200001075 O形圈50*3.1 O-RING 50*3.1 N 4
20 4120001054020 辅助阀杆D32A-11 VALVE STEM N 1
21 4030000706 O形圈GB1235-44*3.5 O-RING GB1235-44*3.5 N 4
22 4120001054022 阀盖D32-19 CHECK VALVE BODY N 4