4110000038244 SDLG O-RING 52*5.7

Description

4110000038244 SDLG O-RING 52*5.74011000081 螺栓GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 N 2
2 4015000162 垫圈GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV N 2
3 29140011721 放平护板 SET LEVEL GUARD SHEET Y 1
4 4120002264 转斗油缸HSGF-190*100*545-1085 TILT CYLINDER HSGF-190*100*545-1085 Y 1
5 4041000169 软管LGB106-012165 TUBE LGB106-012165 Y 2
6 4041000056 分体法兰LGB117-312550 FLANGE LGB117-312550 Y 4
7 4011000475 螺栓GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 N 24
8 4030000029 O形圈GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G Y 7
9 4130000607 接近开关J7-D10C2 ADJACENT SWICH J7-D10C2 Y 1
10 4041000774 螺塞LGB135-01422 PLUG LGB13501421 Y 1
11 4041000767 O形圈LGB168-11124 O-RING LGB168-11124 Y 1
12 4011000309 螺栓GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8.8 N 2
13 4011000473 螺栓GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8 N 2
14 29140000051 转斗缸大腔钢管 OIL-TUBE TO BIG CHAMBER OF THE TILT CYLINDER Y 1
15 29140000121 压板 PRESS PLATE Y 2
16 29140000131 橡胶板 RUBBER PLATE Y 2
17 29140009291 橡胶板 RUBBER PLATE Y 2
18 4011000797 螺栓GB5782-M10*110EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M10*110EpZn-8.8 N 4
19 4130000679 接近开关J7-D10C2/08 ADJACENT SWICH J7-D10C2/08 Y 1
20 29140007541 接近开关支架 FRAME OF ADJACENT SWICH Y 1
21 4011000137 螺栓GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 N 4
22 29140007551 动臂指示板 INDICATIONG PLATE OF LIFTING CYLINDER Y 1