4110000038236 SDLG BUSHING

Description

4110000038236 SDLG BUSHING4120002263 动臂油缸HSGF-170*90*767-1427 LIFTING CYLINDER HSGF-170*90*767-1427 Y 2
2 29130012321 左动臂缸小腔钢管
SMALL CHAMBER TUBE OF LEFT LIFT ARM
CYLINDER
Y 1
3 4030000026 O形圈GB3452.1-32.5*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-32.5*3.55G Y 12
4 4011000473 螺栓GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8 N 8
5 4011000309 螺栓GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8.8 N 8
6 29130010861 动臂联大腔三通钢管 THREE-WAY OIL TUBE Y 1
7 4030000029 O形圈GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G Y 6
8 4011000475 螺栓GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 N 56
9 29130010891 阀至左动臂缸大腔钢管 OIL TUBE OF LIFTING CYLINDER (L) Y 1
10 29130010741 左支架 FIX PLATE(L) Y 1
11 4011000479 螺栓GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 N 4
12 29130010961 阀至左动臂缸小腔钢管 OIL TUBE OF LIFTING CYLINDER (L) Y 1
13 29130011001 钢管支架 BRACKET Y 1
14 4011000474 螺栓GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 N 3
15 29130010981 动臂联小腔三通钢管 THREE-WAY OIL TUBE Y 1
16 4041001141 U形螺栓LGB159-03646 U-BOLT LGB159-03646 Y 1
17 4041001142 底板LGB160-3646 PADDING LGB160-3646 Y 1
18 4013000007 螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M10EpZn-8 N 14
19 4015000162 垫圈GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV N 14
20 4041000958 U形螺栓LGB159-03040 U-BOLT LGB159-03040 Y 6
21 4041001018 底板LGB160-3040 PLATE LGB160-3040 Y 6
22 29130010571 动臂缸胶管 OIL PIPE OF LIFTING CYLINDER Y 4