4110000038199 SDLG SHAFT PAD SNAP

Description

4110000038199 SDLG SHAFT PAD SNAP4110000582001 轮胎垫皮 TIRE SKIN Y 1
2 4110000582002 轮胎内胎 TIRE INNER TUBE Y 1
3 4110000582003 轮胎外胎 TIRE SHOE Y 1

4041000604 直接头LGB120-01614 JOINT LGB120-01614 Y 3
2 29120016561 动臂大腔至选择阀胶管 OIL PIPE Y 1
3 4041000767 O形圈LGB168-11124 O-RING LGB168-11124 Y 10
4 4015000168 垫圈GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV N 7
5 4013000011 螺母GB6170-M12EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M12 EpZn-8 N 7
6 4011000057 螺栓GB5782-M12*165EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M12*165EpZn-8.8 N 2
7 4011000056 螺栓GB5782-M12*145EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M12*145EpZn-8.8 N 1
8 4120002304 多路阀D32A-17.5 MULTIPLE UNIT VALVE D32A-17.5 Y 1
9 29120007651 接头 JOINT Y 2
10 29120014931 垫圈 WASHER Y 18
11 29120016551 先导胶管(2c) FRONT PILOT PIPE(2c) Y 1
12 29120016251 多路阀固定板 CLAMPING PLATE OF CONTROL VALVE Y 1
13 4011000149 螺栓GB16674-M16*50EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M16*50EpZn-8.8 N 5
14 29120000031 多路阀回油钢管 OIL OUTLET TUBE OF OIL INLET TUBE Y 1
15 4011000477 螺栓GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 N 26
16 4041000011 分体法兰LGB117-314650 FLANGE LGB117-314650 Y 5
17 4030000130 O形圈GB3452.1-47.5*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-47.5*3.55G Y 6
18 29120000051 固定支架 FTEADY REST 1 Y 1
19 4041000954 U形螺栓LGB159-14254 U-BOLT LGB159-14254 Y 2
20 4041000955 底板LGB160-4254 BOTTOM SHEET LGB160-4254 Y 2
21 4041001263 软管LGB161-414118 PIPE LGB161-414118 Y 1
22 29120018531 多路阀进油胶管 PIPE Y 1