4110000038196 SDLG Sleeve ZL20-032004

Description

4110000038196 SDLG Sleeve ZL20-0320044015000026 垫圈GB93-12-65Mn WASHER GB93-12-65Mn N 12
24 4011000113 螺栓GB5785-M20*1.5*90EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5785-M20*1.5*90EpZn-8.8 N 4
25 4015000030 垫圈GB93-20-65Mn WASHER GB93-20-65Mn N 40
26 4013000064 螺母GB889.2-M30*2EpZn-8 LOCKING NUT GB889.2-M30*2-8 N 4
27 29090007981 螺栓 BOLT Y 4
28 4011000090 螺栓GB5783-M12*35EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M12*35EpZn-8.8 N 6
29 4011000244 螺栓GB5786-M16*1.5*50EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5786-M16*1.5*50EpZn-8.8 N 22
30 4015000098 垫圈GB93-16-65Mn WASHER GB93-16-65Mn N 22
31 29070000101 螺栓 BOLT Y 16
32 4011000130 螺栓GB5786-M20*1.5*50EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5786-M20*1.5*50EpZn-8.8 N 20

4013000066 螺母GB889.2-M33*1.5-8 NUT GB889.2-M33*1.5-8 N 1
2 29070000221 垫圈 WASHER Y 1
3 29070000151 调整垫片 ADJUSTING SHIM Y 3
4 29070000161 调整垫片 ADJUSTING SHIM Y 4
5 29070000231 输入法兰 INPUT FLANGE Y 1
6 4011000067 螺栓GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8 N 7
7 4015000027 垫圈GB93-14-65Mn WASHER GB93-14-65Mn N 7
8 29070000261 密封垫 GASKET Y 1
9 4011000186 螺栓GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8 N 1
10 4015000026 垫圈GB93-12-65Mn WASHER GB93-12-65Mn N 1
11 29070000251 密封盖 SEALING COVER Y 1
12 4030000789 油封GB13871.1-FB08010012-F OIL SEAL GB13871.1-FB08010012-F Y 1
13 4021000030 滚动轴承GB297-31313 BEARING GB297-31313 Y 1
14 29070000271 轴承座 BEARING SEAT Y 1
15 29070000181 垫片 SPACER Y 2
16 29070000281 轴套 SHAFT SLEEVE Y 1
17 29070000191 垫片 SPACER Y 2
18 29070000171 调整垫片 ADJUSTING SHIM Y 5
19 29070000201 垫片 SPACER Y 3
20 4021000032 滚动轴承GB297-31314 BEARING GB297-31314 Y 1
21 29070000211 垫片 SPACER Y 3
22 29070000461 固定销 PIN Y 4