4110000038175 SDLG Choking ZL20-032009 9

Description

4110000038175 SDLG Choking ZL20-032009 94016000124 销GB119.2-10u8*30 PIN GB119.2-10u8*30 N 2
24 29070000321 停用-托架 CARRIER N 1
25 29070000311 锁紧片 LOCKING LEAF Y 1
26 4013000052 螺母GB6173-M27*2-05 NUT GB6173-M27*2-05 N 1
27 29070000301 止推螺栓 BOLT Y 1
28 29070000391 轴承座 CAGE N 2
29 29070000401 锁紧片 LOCKING LEAF Y 2
30 4015000025 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn WASHER GB93-10-65Mn N 2
31 4011000597 螺栓GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 N 2
32 29070001301 垫圈 WASHER Y 4
33 29070000461 固定销 PIN Y 4
34 29070009521 螺栓 GB5782-M22*100EpZn-10.9 BOLT GB5782-M22*100EpZn-10.9 Y 4
35 29070012601 主动螺旋伞齿轮(左) SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR PINION Y 1
36 4021000027 滚动轴承GB283-NUP2307 BEARING GB283-NUP2307 Y 1
37 4015000020 挡圈GB894.1-35-65Mn RETAINER RING GB894.1-35-65Mn N 1
38 29070000331 锥齿轮垫片 WASHER THRUST Y 4
39 29070000341 锥齿轮 GEAR PINION Y 4
40 29070009511 垫圈 WASHER Y 20
41 4013000198 螺母GB6176-M16*1.5-10 NUT GB6176-M16*1.5-10 N 20
42 29070000431 差速器左壳 LEFT CASE DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM N 1
43 29070000381 半轴齿轮垫片 HALF AXLE GEAR SPACER Y 2
44 29070013221 半轴齿轮 HALF AXLE GEAR N 2