4110000038172 SDLG FLANGE ASSEMBLY

Description

4110000038172 SDLG FLANGE ASSEMBLY4013000066 螺母GB889.2-M33*1.5-8 NUT GB889.2-M33*1.5-8 N 1
2 29070000221 垫圈 WASHER Y 1
3 4030000035 O形圈GB3452.1-53.0*5.30G O-RING GB3452.1-53.0*5.30G Y 1
4 29070000241 挡圈 RETAINER RING Y 1
5 29070000231 输入法兰 INPUT FLANGE Y 1
6 4011000067 螺栓GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8 N 7
7 4015000027 垫圈GB93-14-65Mn WASHER GB93-14-65Mn N 7
8 29070000261 密封垫 GASKET Y 1
9 4011000186 螺栓GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8 N 1
10 4015000026 垫圈GB93-12-65Mn WASHER GB93-12-65Mn N 1
11 29070000251 密封盖 SEALING COVER Y 1
12 4030000049 油封HG4-692-SG80*100*12 OIL SEAL HG4-692-SG80*100*12 Y 1
13 4021000030 滚动轴承GB297-31313 BEARING GB297-31313 Y 1
14 29070000271 轴承座 BEARING SEAT Y 1
15 29070000281 轴套 SHAFT SLEEVE Y 1
16 29070000151 调整垫片 ADJUSTING SHIM Y 3
17 29070000181 垫片 SPACER Y 2
18 4021000032 滚动轴承GB297-31314 BEARING GB297-31314 Y 1
19 4011000494 螺栓GB5786-M16*1.5*45EpZn-8.8 BOLT M16*1.5*45EpZn-8.8 N 14
20 4015000098 垫圈GB93-16-65Mn WASHER GB93-16-65Mn N 14
21 4021000036 滚动轴承GB297-32216 BEARING GB297-32216 Y 2
22 29070000351 调整螺母 ADJUSTING NUT Y 2