4017000007 CLAMP JB8870-d60

Description

4017000007 CLAMP JB8870-d60

26170009171 销轴 PIN
4011000087 螺栓GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8
4040000001 垫圈LGB001-12 WASHER LGB001-12*45*6
4043000377 销轴LGB301-50f7*N*165-40Cr PIN LGB301-50f7*N*165-40Cr
4030000676 压注油杯 NPT1/8-27 HYDRAULIC GREASE CUP NPT1/8-27
4043000375 垫片LGB303-55*100*1 SPACER LGB303-55*100*1
26170009151 销轴 PIN
26170009141 销轴 PIN
4043000304 垫圈LGB303-50*80*1 WASHER LGB303-50*80*1
4013000011 螺母GB6170-M12EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M12EpZn-8
4011000335 螺栓GB5782-M12*100EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M12*100EpZn-8.8
26170009131 销轴 PIN
26170009321 隔离套 PARTITION
26170009121 销轴 PIN
26170007221 斗杆 ARM
26170009091 销轴 PIN
4011000414 螺栓GB5782-M12*90EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M12*90EpZn-8.8
26170009281 右摇臂 RIGHT YOKE
26170009381 套45-55-40 BUSHING 45-55-40
4190001195 密封圈KPD045055060 SEAL KPD045055060
26170009311 隔离套 PARTITION
26170009191 套45-55-50 BUSHING 45-55-50
4043000374 垫片LGB303-45*80*1 SPACER LGB303-45*80*1
26170009251 左摇臂 LEFT YOKE
26170009101 销轴 PIN
4043000066 垫片LGB303-45*100*1 SPACER LGB303-45*100*1
4043000385 垫片LGB303-50*110*0.5 SPACER LGB303-50*110*0.5
26170009291 O形圈 O-RING
26170009071 销轴 PIN
26170009201 连杆 CONNECTING ROD