29220008001 OIL TUBE OF REAR AXLE(RIGHT)

Description

29220008001 OIL TUBE OF REAR AXLE(RIGHT)4011000027 螺栓GB5783-M12*65EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M12*65EpZn-8.8 N 4
24 4015000026 垫圈GB93-12-65Mn WASHER GB93-12-65Mn N 4
25 4015000168 垫圈GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV N 4
26 4011000447 螺栓GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 N 1
27 29030012891 支架
Y 1
28 29030012901 管夹 Y 1
29 29030000041 管夹 CLAMP Y 3
30 29030000021 散热器回油胶管 HOSE Y 1
31 29030009531 散热器进油胶管 INLET HOSE OF RADIATOR Y 1
32 4041001152 软管LGB165-014265 HOSE Y 1
33 4041001037 软管LGB164-014235 SOFT HOSE LGB164-014235 Y 1

4110000727106 活塞冷却喷嘴D04207521 PISTON COOL. NOZZLE D04207521 Y 6

4110000970056 曲轴总成1005020-52D Crankshaft 1005020-52D Y 1
2 4110000970008 主轴瓦1005081-52D MAIN BEARING LINER 1005081-52D Y 14
3 4110000970009 上止推片1005086-52D UPPER THRUST WASHER 1005086-52D Y 2
4 4110000970010 下止推片1005087-52D LOWER THRUST WASHER 1005087-52D Y 2

4110000970055 连杆总成1004901-52D Connecting rod 1004901-52D Y 6
2 4110000970150 连杆小头衬套D04200024 Big end bush D04200024 Y 6
3 4110000970151 停用-连杆螺栓D04200468 Big end bolt D04200468 Y 12
4 4110000970004 上连杆轴瓦1004058-52D UPPER BEARING SHELL 1004058-52D Y 6
5 4110000970005 下连杆轴瓦1004059-52D LOWER BEARING SHELL 1004059-52D Y 6

4110001597001 活塞 PISTON Y 6
2 4110000970002 活塞销1004021-52D PISTON PIN 1004021-52D Y 6
3 4110000970006 孔用弹性挡圈DIN 472-42X1.75 1004628-52D CIRCLIP DIN 472-42X1.75 1004628-52D Y 12
4 4110001597002 活塞环 1004026-52D PISTON RING 1004026-52D Y 6
5 4110001597003 活塞 1004027C52D PISTON RING 1004027C52D Y 6
6 4110001597004 活塞 1004035C52D PISTON RING 1004035C52D Y 6

4110000970068 推杆总成1007050-52D Pushrod 1007050-52D Y 12
2 4110000970069 挺柱1007061-52D Tappet 1007061-52D Y 12

4110000970040 气缸体及气缸套总成1002030-52D Crankcase 1002030-52D Y 1
2 4110000970038 主轴承螺栓1002023-52D Hexagon bolt 1002023-52D Y 14
3 4110000970039 主轴承盖定位套1002024-52D Bush 1002024-52D Y 14
4 4110000509020
螺塞 DIN 908-M14X1,5-ST-ZNPHRF
1002626-52D
SCREW PLUG DIN 908-M14X1,5-ST-ZNPHRF
1002626-52D
Y 2
5 4110000509019 密封垫 DIN 7603-A14X20-CU 1104617-52D SEALING RING DIN 7603-A14X20-CU 1104617-52D Y 4
6 4110000727075
螺塞H 2812-906-M30X1.5-ST-A4C-PRE80
D01180890
SCREW PLUG H 2812-906-M30X1.5-ST-A4C-PRE80
D01180890
Y 1
7 4110000727132 螺塞M22x1.5 D04292706 SCREW PLUG M22x1.5 D04292706 Y 1
10 4110000970061 凸轮轴衬套1006024A52D Bearing bush 1006024A52D Y 6
11 4110000970062 凸轮轴衬套(飞轮端)1006028A52D Bearing bush 1006028A52D Y 1
12 4110000509017
碗形塞片 H2860-A45-ST-FE/ZNPHR
1002623-52D
CORE HOLE PLUG H2860-A45-ST-FE/ZNPHR
1002623-52D
Y 10
14 4110000509018 螺塞 DIN 7604-AM14X1,5-ST-A4C 1002622-52D
SCREW PLUG DIN 7604-AM14X1,5-ST-A4C
1002622-52D
Y 2
15 4110000727027 导套-二.三缸1110076-52D GUIDE SLEEVE 1110076-52D Y 1
17 4110000727028 导套-五.六缸1110078-52D GUIDE SLEEVE 1110078-52D Y 1
18 4110000727113 螺塞M22×1.5 D04226536 SCREW PLUG M22×1.5 D04226536 Y 1
19 4110001009060 气缸套 CYLINDER LINER Y 6
20 4110000970024
O型橡胶密封圈-气缸套H 2927-112X3.0-FPM-2
D01181178
O-RING H 2927-112X3.0-FPM-2 D01181178 Y 12