29220006911 SDLG OIL TUBE OF AXLE

Description

29220006911 SDLG OIL TUBE OF AXLE29020008881 燃油箱体 FUEL TANK N 1
2 4030000143 螺塞JB1000-M27*2EpZn-35 PLUG JB1000-M27*2-35 Y 1
3 4015000091 垫圈JB982-27 SEALING WASHER JB982-27 N 1
4 29020008251 护板 GUARD SHEET Y 1
5 4011000529 螺栓GB5785-M24*2*130EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5785-M24*2*130-8.8 N 2
6 4015000031 垫圈GB93-24-65Mn WASHER GB93-24-65Mn N 3
7 4015000187 垫圈GB96.1-24EpZn-300HV WASHE GB96.1-24-300HV N 3
8 4120000388 胶管JB8406-B10*800 HOSE JB8406-B10*800 Y 1
9 29020006561 透气钢管 BREATHER TUBE Y 1
10 4017000010 喉箍JB8870-d20 CLIP JB8870-d20 N 1
11 4013000042 螺母GB6171-M24*2EpZn-8 NUT GB6171-M24*2EpZn-8 N 1
12 4011000567 螺栓GB5785-M24*2*80EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5785-M24*2*80-8.8 N 1
13 4011000102 螺栓GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8 N 4
14 4110000613 带锁加油滤清器QL8 FILTER Y 1
15 4120000093 液位计YWZ-200 GAUGE LEVEL YWZ-200 Y 1
16 29020000041 盖板 PLATE Y 1
17 4030000084 O形圈GB3452.1-600*7.00G O-RING GB3452.1-200*7.00G Y 1
18 4011000474 螺栓GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 N 12
19 29020010561 滤油器总成 OIL FILTER ASSEMBLY Y 1
20 29020000062 垫圈 WASHER Y 1
21 4014000047 螺钉GB818-M5*8EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB818-M5*8EpZn-4.8 N 5
22 29020006841 法兰盖 FLANGED CAP Y 1

29020006851 垫片 SPACER Y 1

4011000475 螺栓GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 N 4
2 4030000029 O形圈GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G Y 1
3 4041000027 分体法兰LGB117-312551 FLANGE LGB117312551 Y 1
4 4011000477 螺栓GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 N 12
5 4030000130 O形圈GB3452.1-47.5*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-47.5*3.55G Y 3
6 4041000011 分体法兰LGB117-314650 FLANGE LGB117-314650 Y 3
7 4110000782 T型抱箍φ90(+2.5-6mm) HOOP(T SHAPE)φ90(+2.5-6mm) Y 8
8 29030012811 中冷进气管总成
N 1
9 29030013731 中冷进气管 INTERCOOLED ADMISSION PIPE Y 1
10 29030010341 出气连接管 PIPE Y 4
11 4011000458 螺栓GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*20Ep.Zn-8.8 N 9
12 29030009721 橡胶板 RUBBER PLATE Y 1
13 29030009601 压板 PRESS PLATE Y 2
14 4110001037 散热器总成LG958L-6 RADIATOR LG958L-6 Y 1
15 29030013741 中冷出气管 INTERCOOLED ESCAPE PIPE Y 1
16 29030012971 散热器进水管 N 1
17 4019000074 T型抱箍φ95(+2.5-6mm) T-ANCHOR EAR φ95(+2.5-6mm) Y 2
18 29030012861 出气连接管
N 1
19 4017000018 喉箍JB8870-d70 CLAMP JB8870-d70 N 4
20 29030012871 散热器到发动机水管
Y 1
21 29030008271 接头体 FITTING Y 2
22 4015000073 垫圈JB1002-30-T2 WASHER JB1002-30-T2 N 2