LG956V P4310-4130001685 工作灯(3713EE) Work lamp

LG956V P4310-4130001685 工作灯(3713EE) Work lamp

1 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 1
2 4015000162 垫圈GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV Washer Y 1
3 4015000025 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn Spring washer Y 1
4 4013000005 螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-10 Nut Y 1
5 4130000620 灯泡PHILIPS 13336 H3 Bulb Y 1

LG956V P4300-2937002631 驾驶室电气总成 Cab electric system

LG956V P4300-2937002631 驾驶室电气总成 Cab electric system

1 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 4

2 29370025561 仪表台变速操纵线束 Wiring harness Y 1

3 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 25

4 29430001372 仪表台线束 Cable harness N 1

5 29370025571 后车架变速操纵线束 Wiring harness Y 1

6 4130001450 CLIP 1027-005-1200 Clip Y 1

7 4014000066 螺钉GB845-ST4*10-C-H Screw Y 2

8 4130000022 闪光器SG252 Flasher unit Y 1

9 4130001291 蜂鸣器FM251S Buzzer Y 1

10 4130001906 仪表盘ZL2-256A2 Display panel Y 1

11 11217633 启动开关 Starter switch Y 1

12 4130000869 中间继电器024-1Z6GD2 Relay Y 8

13 4130002409 Steer column switch 408.993 Switch N 1

14 4014000170 螺钉GB70.1-M5*16EpZn-8.8 Screw Y 2

15 4013000007 螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-8 Nut Y 2

16 4015000162 垫圈GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

17 29370014731 手柄支架 Bracket Y 1

18 29310011251 固定板 Anchor plate Y 2

19 4011000476 螺栓GB16674-M10*70EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

20 29370013561 U型螺栓 U-bolt Y 1

21 29370013551 管夹 Clamp Y 1

22 29370013541 支承板 Bracket Y 1

23 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4

24 4013000028 螺母GB6170-M6EpZn-8 Nut Y 2

25 4130000021 组合开关LG13-ZHK Light switch Y 1

26 4130000331 备用插头8JA002262-001 Cable joint Y 1

27 4014000026 螺钉GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

28 4130000332 备用插座8JB001946-011 Cable plug Y 1

29 4130000912 蓄电池继电器024-1H2T-80A Relay Y 2

30 4014000048 螺钉GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 15

31 4015000110 垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV Washer Y 15
32 4130000869 中间继电器024-1Z6GD2 Relay Y 8
33 4130001126 变速控制器LGTC-3 Control unit Y 1
34 4130000498 侧边单框架JK931-01CKJ Switch panel Y 6
35 4130000496 盖板JK931-01GB Cover plate Y 5
36 4130000497 中间单框架JK931-01ZKJ Switch panel Y 7
37 4130000504 动力切断开关JK931-01DL Rocker switch Y 1
38 4130000493 刮雨器开关JK931-01GYQ Rocker switch Y 1
39 4130000499 喷水开关JK931-01PS Rocker switch N 1
40 4130000491 后照灯开关JK931-01HZD Rocker switch N 2
41 4130000490 前照灯开关JK931-01QZD Rocker switch Y 1
42 4130000492 警示灯开关JK931-01JSD Rocker switch Y 1
43 4130001052 静音开关JK931-01JY Rocker switch Y 1

LG956V P4200-2937002631 后车架电气总成 Rear frame electric assembly

1 4130001908 油位传感器RG2266型-M85 Fuel level sensor Y 1
2 4014000048 螺钉GB818-M512EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4 3 4015000110 垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4 4 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4160 Cable tie Y 30
5 4130001412 制动压力开关YK-ZD Pressure switch Y 1
6 4130000912 蓄电池继电器024-1H2T-80A Relay Y 2
7 4130000121 倒车蜂鸣器KSHM-12F4 Buzzer Y 1
8 4130001314 LED组合尾灯43-1400 Tail light Y 2
9 29370023943 后车架线束 Cable harness Y 1
10 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2