LG944MSK 2902001533 燃油箱总成 Fuel tank system

LG944MSK 2902001533 燃油箱总成 Fuel tank system

1 29020015341 燃油箱体 Fuel tank N 1

2 4110000613 带锁加油滤清器QL8 Fuel filter Y 1

3 4110000807 圆形油标YB-M42*1.5 Level gauge Y 2

4 29020006561 透气钢管 Tube Y 1

5 29020006571 盖板 Cover plate Y 1

6 4030000022 O形圈GB3452.1-200*7.00G O-ring Y 1

7 4011000085 螺栓GB5783-M10*35EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 6

8 4015000162 垫圈GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV Washer Y 6

9 29020015351 滤油器总成 Oil filter Y 1

10 3010900068 垫圈 Washer Y 1

11 4011000102 螺栓GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 4

12 4014000047 螺钉GB818-M5*8EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 5

13 29020006841 法兰盖 Cover plate Y 1

14 29020006851 垫片 Spacer Y 1

15 4011000106 螺栓GB5783-M8*25EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

16 4015000072 垫圈GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

17 29020006591 护板 Protecting plate Y 1

LG944MSK 2902001532 燃油箱总成 Fuel tank system

LG944MSK 2902001532 燃油箱总成 Fuel tank system

1 4120000099 球阀MBS216-1/2″ Valve Y 1

2 4015000187 垫圈GB96.1-24EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

3 4015000031 垫圈GB93-24-65Mn Spring washer Y 2

4 4011000117 螺栓GB5785-M24*2*150EpZn-8.8 Screw Y 2

5 29020015331 燃油箱总成 Fuel tank Y 1

6 4013000040 螺母GB6171-M20*2EpZn-8 Nut Y 1

7 4015000176 垫圈GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV Washer Y 1

8 4011000114 螺栓GB5785-M20*2*60EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

9 4120000046 胶管JB8406-A10*560 Hose assembly Y 1

10 4017000015 喉箍JB8870-d25 Clamp Y 1

LG944MSK 2901004548 Engine system

LG944MSK 2901004548 Engine system

1 4011000081 螺栓GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 6

2 4015000197 垫圈GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV Washer Y 6

3 29010015531 上盖板 Cover plate Y 1

4 4110002410 发动机总成 Engine Y 1

5 4013000028 螺母GB6170-M6EpZn-8 Nut Y 7

6 4015000278 垫圈GB5287-6EpZn-200HV Washer Y 4

7 4030000521 P-胶管JB8406-B16*1500 Hose Y 1

8 4120000119 P-胶管JB8406-B16*2300 Hose assembly Y 1

9 4041000829 管夹LGB167-0322 Clamp Y 1

10 4041000876 缓冲套LGB123-0322 Rubber sleeve Y 1

11 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

12 4120000067 暖风机水阀LG12-NFJSF Valve Y 2

13 4017000024 环箍QC390-D26 Clamp Y 6

14 29010013441 操纵软轴 Control cable Y 1

15 4110000776 油门踏板ZY75-01 Pedal Y 1

16 4011000101 螺栓GB5783-M6*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 5

17 4015000035 垫圈GB93-6-65Mn Spring washer Y 5

18 4013000033 螺母GB6170-M8EpZn-8 Nut Y 1

19 29010016501 弯钩 Attaching hook Y 1

20 29010006681 连接叉 Link yoke Y 1

21 4016000138 销轴GB882-B6*22EpZn-35 Clevis pin Y 2

22 4016000100 开口销GB91-2*20EpZn-Q235A Split pin Y 2

23 4016000120 开口销GB91-2*12EpZn-Q235A Split pin Y 1

24 29010001071 螺栓轴 Screw Y 1

25 4014000020 螺钉GB75-M6*10EpZn-22H Screw Y 1

26 29010009212 操纵软轴 Control cable Y 1

27 29010000111 双头螺柱 Stud Y 12

28 4013000007 螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-8 Nut Y 12

29 4015000025 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn Spring washer Y 12

30 29010008701 输油胶管 Hose Y 1

31 29010008691 回油接头 Nipple Y 1

32 29220001191 直接头 Nipple Y 2

33 4041001214 软管LGB145-205155 Hose assembly Y 1

34 4120000084 油水分离器组合阀ST-50G Valve Y 1

35 4011000455 螺栓GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

36 29220007571 支架 Bracket Y 1

37 4120000750 金属软管 Tube Y 1

38 29220000171 垫圈 Washer Y 2

39 4011000236 螺栓GB5782-M20*130EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

40 4013000020 螺母GB6170-M20EpZn-8 Nut Y 2

41 4015000176 垫圈GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

42 4015000030 垫圈GB93-20-65Mn Spring washer Y 2

43 29010006621 接头螺钉 Eye bolt Y 2

44 29010006631 垫圈 Washer Y 4

45 29050000121 垫圈 Washer Y 4

46 29050000101 减震块 Block Y 4

47 29010008841 压力传感器接头 Nipple Y 1