L952 2902001938 燃油箱总成 Fuel tank

L952 2902001938 燃油箱总成 Fuel tank

1 29020019392 燃油箱总成 Fuel tank Y 1

2 4011001511 螺栓GB5783-M16*40flZnyc-8.8-480 Bolt Y 7

3 29100011031 垫圈 Washer Y 7

4 4130002496 油量传感器RG2266型-M88 Fuel level sensor Y 1

5 4014000088 螺钉GB818-M5*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 5

6 4015000110 垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV Washer Y 5

L952 2901006074 发动机总成 Engine

L952 2901006074 发动机总成 Engine

1 4090000171 胶管HG2491-16*2300 Hose Y 1

2 4017000024 环箍QC390-D26 Clamp Y 6

3 4013000007 螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-8 Nut Y 12

4 4015000025 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn Spring washer Y 12

5 29010016661 双头螺柱 Stud Y 12

6 4110003130 发动机总成 Engine Y 1

7 29010060791 上盖板总成 Cvoer plate Y 1

8 4011001238 螺栓GB5783-M10*20flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 12

9 4015000426 垫圈GB96.1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 8

10 4041002386 管夹LGB169-B25*12.5 Clamp Y 2

11 4011000488 螺栓GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

12 4110001754 排气尾管 Pipe Y 1

13 4015000433 垫圈GB97.1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 4

14 4041002384 管夹LGB169-A25*12.5 Clamp Y 2

15 4011000455 螺栓GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1

16 4120000067 暖风机水阀LG12-NFJSF Valve Y 2

17 29220021311 油水分离器模块 Water separator N 1

18 4011000918 螺栓GB5785-M20*1.5*125EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

19 29010024431 垫圈124 Washer Y 2

20 4110001528 减震器CBB120 Absorber Y 4

21 4015000176 垫圈GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

22 4013000160 螺母GB889.2-M20*1.5EpZn-8 Lock nut Y 2

23 29010008691 回油接头 Nipple Y 1

24 4030000495 胶管JB8406-B16*265 Hose Y 1

25 4011000378 螺栓GB5785-M24*2*160EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

26 29050019331 垫圈 Washer Y 4

27 4110001527 减震器CBB114 Absorber Y 4

28 4015000167 垫圈GB97.1-24EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

29 4013000157 螺母GB889.2-M24*2EpZn-8 Lock nut Y 2

30 4043002952 软管LGB334-13*2200E Hose Y 1

31 4017000010 喉箍JB8870-d20 Clamp Y 4
32 4043002675 软管LGB334-132800E Hose Y 1

33 4011000137 螺栓GB16674-M1220EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 1